Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12 - September 13, 2020

Swedish 3-cushion Tour (Elite) 2019/20:7

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 10, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole and Svenska Biljardförbundet
Contact Magnus JARBO (jabbe444@gmail.com, +46704324362)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sat 09:51  Table 2163
2   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 09:51  Table 2165
3   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 09:51  Table 2164
4   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 09:51  Table 214
5   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 11:02  Table 2163
6   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sat 11:03  Table 2164
7   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 11:18  Table 214
8   
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 11:22  Table 2165

Winners qualification

Race to 30
9   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 12:57  Table 2164
10   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sat 12:57  Table 214
11   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 12:57  Table 2165
12   
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sweden
David Pennör
Sat 12:57  Table 2163

Loser round 1

Race to 30
13   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Bo Bäckman
Sat 14:26  Table 2164
14   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sat 14:26  Table 2163
15   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Mustafa Kasemi
Sat 14:26  Table 2165
16   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Göran Espe
Sat 14:26  Table 214

Losers qualification

Race to 30
17   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sat 15:57  Table 2164
18   
Sweden
Bosse Gustafsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 15:33  Table 2163
19   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 15:55  Table 2165
20   
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 15:55  Table 214

Quarter final

Race to 40
21   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 09:39  Table 2163
22   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Alf Karlsson Alvberger
Sun 09:39  Table 2164
23   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Ratcha Alievski
Sun 09:39  Table 214
24   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sun 09:39  Table 2165

Semi final

Race to 40
25   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sun 11:49  Table 2163
26   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 11:49  Table 2164

Final

Race to 40
27   
Sweden
Michael Nilsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 13:36  Table 2163

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment