Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26 - September 27, 2020

Swedish 3-Cushion Tour (Klass 1) SÖDRA 2019/20:8

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 Lasse Ringby
0.773 500
2 Anders Kall
0.821 400
3 Torsten Svendsen
0.568 350
3 Lenart Trpevski
0.674 350
5 Ken Hultqvist
0.570 300
6 Eladio Garcia
0.568 300
7 Jesper Johansson
0.564 300
8 Olle Nisslert
BK Milen
0.552 300
9 Per Hägg
0.577 250
10 Rikard Ljung
0.454 250
11 Rodrigo Lopez
0.368 250
12 Richard Lundin
Malmö Carambole och Snookerklubb
0.325 250
Entry deadline Sep 24, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 26, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Lasse Ringby (lars.ringby@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Rodrigo Lopez
Sat 10:03 
3   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 10:03 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
 
5   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 10:05 
7   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 10:06 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Kall
 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Rodrigo Lopez
Sat 11:16 
10   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 11:18 
11   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sat 11:36 
12   
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 11:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 
14   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
 
16   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 12:54 
18   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 12:54 
19   
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sat 12:30 
20   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Rodrigo Lopez
Sat 12:32 

Quarter final

Race to 30
21   
Sweden
Jesper Johansson
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sat 14:15 
22   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Eladio Garcia
Sat 14:15 
23   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 14:15 
24   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sweden
Ken Hultqvist
Sat 14:15 

Semi final

Race to 30
25   
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sat 18:02 
26   
Sweden
Lenart Trpevski
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 18:03 

Final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Lasse Ringby
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sat 18:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment