Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26 - September 27, 2020

Swedish 3-Cushion Tour (Klass 1) NORRA 2019/20:8

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 24, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 26, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Tobias Ring (tobias.ring@hotmail.com, 0735773380)
More info
Om vi blir 12 eller färre så är ambitionen att tävlingen spelas klart i raskt tempo på lördag.
Det går inte att garantera tidsåtgång för tävlingen ens efter att anmälningstiden går ut på torsdag kl 17 då någon kanske vaknar på lördag med symptom eller har en annan giltig anledning till att inte starta tävlingen. Anmäler man sig till tävlingen så bör man inte boka upp annat denna helg då tävlingen pågår och ändringar kan ske för tävlingens bästa.

Startavgiften (300:-) betalas kontant.

Tävlingsledare är Tobias Ring.
Vid frågor ring: 0735-773380

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sat 09:45 
3   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
 
5   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Sat 10:04 
7   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
Sat 11:08 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 25
9   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sat 11:30 
10   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 12:18 
11   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 12:53 
12   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 13:47 

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
 
16   
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Michael Petroff
Sat 14:50 
18   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
 
19   
Nicaragua
Cristiam Hidalgo
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sat 14:10 
20   
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 15:26 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Sat 15:37 
22   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 16:34 

Loser round 3

Race to 25
23   
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sat 17:00 
24   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 17:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
25   
Greece
Nikos Koumentakis
Sweden
Tobias Ring
Sat 18:03 
26   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sat 19:40 

Semi final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Jonas Lindberg
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
28   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Tobias Ring
 

Final

Race to 30
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment