Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 8 - February 9, 2020

Swedish 3-Cushion Tour (Klass 1) NORRA 2019/20:6

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Feb 6, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 8, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 25
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish 3-cushion Tour - Rankings 2019/20
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Tobias Ring (tobyringo@gmail.com)
More info
Stockholms Biljardpalats inbjuder till Caramboletävling Klass 1.
Lör 8 feb och Sön 9 feb 2020,
KL 10, hallen öppnar KL 9,30.
Startavgift 300:-
Anmälan via cuescore.com/sbfcarambole.
Kaffe, Dryck, smörgåsar, olika lunchalternativ kommer att finnas förutom ordinarie a la carte.

Tävlingsledare: Tobias Ring
Tel o73-577 33 80.

Tävlingsbestämmelser och Dresscode enligt CK.
Se: http://www.biljardforbundet.se/Carambole/tavling/tavlingsbestammelser/
Välkomna!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 25
1   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Peter Viitanen
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Sat 09:40 
3   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 10:00  Table 9
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
 
5   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 10:11  Table 8
7   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sat 10:53  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 

Winners qualification

Race to 25
9   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Peter Viitanen
Sat 11:11  Table 8
10   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 12:16  Table 9
11   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 12:20  Table 8
12   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 13:16  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 25
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
 
14   
Michael Petroff
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
 
16   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 25
17   
Sweden
Jörgen Edström
Sweden
Victor Kalita
 
18   
Michael Petroff
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sat 13:41  Table 8
19   
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sat 14:33  Table 8
20   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sweden
Peter Viitanen
  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 30
21   
Turkey
Yüksel Polat
Sweden
Richard Helander
 
22   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sat 15:42  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Fredrik Bolander
Sat 15:52  Table 9
24   
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
Sat 17:11  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 30
25   
Sweden
Richard Helander
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sat 17:27  Table 8
26   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 19:00  Table 9

Final

Race to 30
27   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Olle Nisslert
Sat 20:48  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment