Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19, 2021

Sunday funday 4

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Harby
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
100
2 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
85
3 Jan Thomassen
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
70
3 Kjartan Maraas
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
70
5 Kensi Kion
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
50
5 Morten Bjellås
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
50
5 Henning Ingvorsen
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
50
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
50
9 Christian Wikeby
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
30
9 Kristian Lund Olås
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
30
9 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
30
9 Marie Hoff Petersen
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
30
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
13 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
20
13 Nicolai Sundt
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
Entry deadline Sep 19, 2021, 3:58 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 19, 2021, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings √ėBK ranking 2021/2022
Organizer √ėstkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)
More info
There will be cake!!! ūü§ó

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 16:17  Table 3
3   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Sun 16:17  Table 4
4   
Andris Viksninsh
1
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Sun 16:17  Table 2
5   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Norway
Nicolai Sundt
3
Sun 16:17  Table 5
6   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 16:17  Table 6
7   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 16:17  Table 7
8   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 16:45  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
3
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 17:29  Table 3
10   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Sun 17:04  Table 5
11   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 17:08  Table 2
12   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 17:29  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Bjellås
 
14   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Andris Viksninsh
1
Sun 17:04  Table 4
15   
Norway
Nicolai Sundt
3
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 17:09  Table 7
16   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 17:43  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 18:21  Table 6
18   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 18:12  Table 2
19   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Sun 17:56  Table 5
20   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
3
Sun 18:49  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 19:41  Table 3
22   
Norway
Kensi Kion
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 19:41  Table 2
23   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 19:41  Table 4
24   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 19:41  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 20:43  Table 2
26   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 20:43  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 21:42  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants