Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 29 - September 30, 2019

Sunday flyer 29.9.19

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Justin Riley
White Rose MMTV
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
100
2 Scott Bull
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
79
3 Damo The remote
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
62
3 rammo
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
62
5 Danny Moffatt
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
45
5 Harry Roberts
3 (2/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
45
5 Zarby
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
45
5 Jeff Manuel
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
45
9 Liam Lees
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
28
Show more
9 Dan Bull
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
28
9 Paul Wringe
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
28
9 Thomas Hatfield
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
28
9 Kate Wringe
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
28
9 Wayne Stephenson
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
28
9 Danny Moran
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
28
9 turkey neck
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
28
17 Stevie Bennett
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
11
17 Trev Mercer
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
11
17 Riley fisher
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
11
17 Reece Wilson
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
11
17 jack gaskin
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
11
17 simon webster
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
11
Entry deadline Sep 29, 2019, 1:45 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 29, 2019, 1:45 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
United Kingdom
Thomas Hatfield
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
England
Jeff Manuel
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
Trev Mercer
 
5   
England
Justin Riley
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Paul Wringe
 
9   
Estonia
Danny Moran
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Harry Roberts
 
13   
England
Wayne Stephenson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Reece Wilson
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Equatorial Guinea
Damo The remote
 
17   
England
Kate Wringe
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
England
Scott Bull
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
England
jack gaskin
 
21   
England
Liam Lees
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
England
simon webster
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Danny Moffatt
 
25   
Estonia
Zarby
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Dan Bull
 
29   
England
rammo
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
England
RILEY FISHER
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
England
turkey neck
 

Round 2

Race to 4
33   
United Kingdom
Thomas Hatfield
Walk Over
 
34   
England
Jeff Manuel
England
Trev Mercer
C4 +0
Sun 13:53  Table 11
35   
England
Justin Riley
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Paul Wringe
 
37   
Estonia
Danny Moran
Walk Over
 
38   
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
C5 +1
United Kingdom
Harry Roberts
C4 +0
Sun 14:12  Table 7
39   
England
Wayne Stephenson
England
Reece Wilson
Sun 13:34 
40   
Walk Over
Equatorial Guinea
Damo The remote
 
41   
England
Kate Wringe
Walk Over
 
42   
England
Scott Bull
C4 +0
England
jack gaskin
Sun 13:34  Table 10
43   
England
Liam Lees
England
simon webster
Sun 13:34  Table 7
44   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Danny Moffatt
 
45   
Estonia
Zarby
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Dan Bull
 
47   
England
rammo
England
RILEY FISHER
Sun 13:40  Table 9
48   
Walk Over
England
turkey neck
 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
United Kingdom
Thomas Hatfield
England
Jeff Manuel
Sun 14:56  Table 11
50   
England
Justin Riley
C6 +1
Paul Wringe
Sun 14:12  Table 4
51   
Estonia
Danny Moran
United Kingdom
Harry Roberts
C4 +0
Sun 15:54  Table 10
52   
England
Wayne Stephenson
Equatorial Guinea
Damo The remote
Sun 15:59  Table 8
53   
England
Kate Wringe
England
Scott Bull
C4 +0
Sun 14:22  Table 9
54   
England
Liam Lees
United Kingdom
Danny Moffatt
Sun 15:13  Table 7
55   
Estonia
Zarby
Dan Bull
Sun 14:21  Table 10
56   
England
rammo
England
turkey neck
Sun 15:56  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
England
Jeff Manuel
England
Justin Riley
C6 +1
Sun 15:27  Table 11
58   
United Kingdom
Harry Roberts
C4 +0
Equatorial Guinea
Damo The remote
Sun 16:50  Table 8
59   
England
Scott Bull
C4 +0
United Kingdom
Danny Moffatt
Sun 15:43  Table 7
60   
Estonia
Zarby
England
rammo
Sun 16:24  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
England
Justin Riley
C6 +1
Equatorial Guinea
Damo The remote
Sun 17:32  Table 8
62   
England
Scott Bull
C4 +0
England
rammo
Sun 17:27  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
63   
England
Justin Riley
C6 +1
England
Scott Bull
C4 +0
Sun 18:17  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment