Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 8, 2020

Summer Open u Desetke

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ante Šola
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
2 Zvonko Tetec
7 (5/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
3 Igor Škorić
5 (4/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
3 Božo Propadalo
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Berislav Šilić
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Ivo Milin
4 (3/1) 23 (18/5)
78%
5 Dražen Šaškor
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Zlatko Jakulj
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Špiro Cokarić
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
Show more
9 Mario Sopta
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Marko Šola
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Luka Rizvan
3 (1/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Ivan Šantić
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Ivan Roso
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Damir Roje
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
9 Marin Milovčić
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Marlon Macanović
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Vedran Gracin
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Duje Glavinic
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Marin Ivančić
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Marin Lolić
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
17 Tomislava Palinić
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
17 Juri Maretić
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Vinko Roje
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Petar Dumičić
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
25 Marko Živković
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Đorđe Radoičić
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
999 Nikša Boban
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Aug 8, 2020, 4:13 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 8, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Dalmatinska Liga
Contact Berislav Šilić (silicsiba@gmail,com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sun 16:14  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Sun 16:14 
4   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sun 16:42  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Marlon Macanović
Croatia
Marko Živković
Sun 16:14  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Juri Maretić
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Sun 16:14  Table 5
7   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Sun 16:14  Table 6
8   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Đorđe Radoičić
Sun 16:14  Table 7
9   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 16:57  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sun 16:14  Table 2
12   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Sun 16:14  Table 3
13   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 17:08  Table 1
14   
Croatia
Petar Dumičić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 17:10  Table 6
15   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 17:11  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Rizvan
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sun 17:25  Table 4
18   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sun 17:49  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Marlon Macanović
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Sun 17:29  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Sun 17:42  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 17:45  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 17:13  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 17:53  Table 7
24   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Luka Rizvan
Sun 17:57  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
 
26   
Croatia
Nikša Boban
Croatia
Marin Lolić
 
27   
Croatia
Marko Živković
Croatia
Juri Maretić
Sun 18:07  Table 6
28   
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Croatia
Đorđe Radoičić
Sun 18:14  Table 5
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
 
30   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Sun 18:27  Table 2
31   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Petar Dumičić
Sun 18:31  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Croatia
Luka Rizvan
Sun 18:32  Table 1
34   
Croatia
Marin Lolić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 18:43  Table 7
35   
Croatia
Juri Maretić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sun 19:02  Table 3
36   
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sun 19:02  Table 5
37   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sun 18:55  Table 2
38   
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Croatia
Marlon Macanović
Sun 18:58  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sun 19:13  Table 4
40   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sun 18:35  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sun 20:05  Table 1
42   
Croatia
Marin Milovčić
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Sun 20:05  Table 2
43   
Croatia
Ivan Šantić
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Sun 20:05  Table 3
44   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 20:05  Table 4
45   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Luka Rizvan
Sun 20:05  Table 5
46   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 20:05  Table 6
47   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 20:05  Table 7
48   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sun 20:36  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Sun 21:11  Table 3
50   
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 21:11  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 21:11  Table 4
52   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 21:11  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 22:20  Table 2
54   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 22:20  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
55   
Croatia
Zvonko Tetec
Croatia
Ante Šola
Mon 00:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants