Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 25 - November 26, 2021

Straight Pool Hausturnier 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas Kirsch
6 (6/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
2 Ibrahim Akkus
6 (5/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
3 Erik Köhler
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Andreas Haupt
5 (4/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
5 Andreas Dabruck
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Oliver Schumacher
6 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 Michael Vollmer
5 (3/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
5 Hakan Kaya
6 (4/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
9 Thorsten Günther
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
Show more
9 Uwe Kaiser
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Mark Majlat
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Peter Rattacher
4 (2/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
13 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
13 Hans-Jürgen Eigler
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Marco Ciola
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
13 Sebastian Scheffel
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
17 Harald Biel
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Stipe Krzelj
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Robin Groen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Matthias Binz
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Christos Stamatoukos
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Jonas Pelzel
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 David Scholz
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Peter Jacobi
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25 Conny Teichert
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Rainer Biermann
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Richard Josko
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 Dario De Prisco
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 Rolf Mahr
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Brian Cornell
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Starts Nov 25, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Jonas Pelzel (Jonas.pelzel@web.de) and Peter Rattacher (rape75@gmx.de)
More info
Straight Pool Hausturnier 2021

Jeden letzten Donnerstag im Monat
29.07.2021
26.08.2021
30.09.2021
28.10.2021
25.11.2021
30.12.2021

Spielmodus "Old School 9-Ball"
Wechselbreak (keine Kitchenrule)
Maximal 32 Teilnehmer
Doppel K.O-System
Letzten 8 Einfach K.O.
5 Gewinnspiele

Startgeld 12€ /10€ werden ausgespielt / 2€ Jackpot /3 Spieler werden gezogen um 22 uhr)

Anwesenheit 19:30 Uhr
Beginn 20:00 Uhr

Anmeldungbis 19:30 Uhr vor Ort oder ab 18:00 Uhr unter 0641/4941350

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Germany
Robin Groen
Thu 20:13  Table 9
3   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 20:13  Table 10
4   
Germany
Sebastian Scheffel
Germany
Conny Teichert
Thu 20:13  Table 11
5   
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Thu 20:13  Table 12
6   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Marco Ciola
Thu 20:13  Table 13
7   
Germany
Christos Stamatoukos
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Thu 20:13  Table 14
8   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Mark Majlat
Thu 20:13  Table 15
9   
Germany
Brian Cornell
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Thu 20:13  Table 16
10   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Hakan Kaya
Thu 20:48  Table 13
11   
Germany
Richard Josko
Germany
Erik Köhler
Thu 20:49  Table 15
12   
Germany
Harald Biel
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Thu 20:56  Table 16
13   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
David Scholz
Thu 20:57  Table 10
14   
Germany
Matthias Binz
Italy
Dario De Prisco
Thu 21:10  Table 12
15   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Stipe Krzelj
Thu 21:11  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Thu 21:15  Table 9
18   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Sebastian Scheffel
Thu 21:19  Table 14
19   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Thu 21:36  Table 11
20   
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Germany
Mark Majlat
Thu 21:45  Table 16
21   
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Germany
Hakan Kaya
Thu 21:55  Table 12
22   
Germany
Erik Köhler
Germany
Harald Biel
Thu 22:16  Table 9
23   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
Matthias Binz
Thu 22:07  Table 13
24   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Thu 22:26  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Robin Groen
 
26   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Conny Teichert
Thu 21:30  Table 10
27   
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Germany
Marco Ciola
Thu 22:01  Table 15
28   
Germany
Christos Stamatoukos
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Thu 21:24  Table 15
29   
Germany
Brian Cornell
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Thu 21:32  Table 13
30   
Germany
Richard Josko
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Thu 22:02  Table 10
31   
Germany
David Scholz
R1
Italy
Dario De Prisco
Thu 22:03  Table 14
32   
Germany
Stipe Krzelj
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Robin Groen
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Thu 23:00 
34   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Matthias Binz
Thu 22:44  Table 14
35   
Germany
Marco Ciola
Germany
Harald Biel
Thu 23:03  Table 9
36   
Germany
Christos Stamatoukos
Germany
Hakan Kaya
Thu 22:45 
37   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Thu 22:40 
38   
Germany
Peter Jacobi
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Thu 22:49 
39   
Germany
David Scholz
Germany
Sebastian Scheffel
Thu 22:34 
40   
Germany
Stipe Krzelj
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Thu 22:31 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Thu 23:29  Table 16
42   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Mark Majlat
Thu 23:21  Table 15
43   
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Germany
Erik Köhler
Thu 23:10  Table 14
44   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Thu 23:33  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 23:36  Table 10
46   
Germany
Marco Ciola
Germany
Hakan Kaya
Thu 23:55  Table 14
47   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Thu 23:35  Table 12
48   
Germany
Sebastian Scheffel
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Thu 23:35  Table 13

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Mark Majlat
Fri 00:02  Table 10
50   
Germany
Hakan Kaya
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Fri 00:27  Table 14
51   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Fri 00:15  Table 11
52   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Fri 00:19  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Fri 01:24  Table 13
54   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Fri 01:24  Table 11
55   
Germany
Erik Köhler
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Fri 01:24  Table 14
56   
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Germany
Hakan Kaya
Fri 01:24  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 02:14  Table 12
58   
Germany
Erik Köhler
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Fri 02:00  Table 14

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Fri 03:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants