Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15, 2022

Spider trophy

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline May 14, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 15, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Notts-Snooker
Contact Rob Garratt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
United Kingdom
Joe Reynolds
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Danny Ould
0
United Kingdom
Paul Singh
7
Sun 11:00  Table 1
3   
England
Moe Anyanwu
0
England
Ben Cooper
-7
Sun 11:00  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Rob Garratt
 
5   
United Kingdom
Patrick Hort
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Zeb Ahmed
0
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
Sun 11:01  Table 6
7   
United Kingdom
Rhys Coleman
0
United Kingdom
Mick Garratt
14
Sun 11:01  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Dave Jobling
 
9   
United Kingdom
Will Bradley
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Cary Davies
-7
United Kingdom
Ashley Field
0
Sun 11:01  Table 9
11   
United Kingdom
John Marshall
0
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
-7
Sun 11:01  Table 10
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Israr Ahmed
 
13   
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Shane Fella
7
United Kingdom
Ryan Bird
21
Sun 11:02  Table 11
15   
United Kingdom
Meera Arya
28
United Kingdom
Nav Hussain
-21
Sun 11:02  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Machon
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
United Kingdom
Joe Reynolds
-14
United Kingdom
Danny Ould
0
Sun 11:26  Table 10
18   
England
Moe Anyanwu
0
United Kingdom
Rob Garratt
0
Sun 12:19  Table 12
19   
United Kingdom
Patrick Hort
0
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
Sun 11:52  Table 1
20   
United Kingdom
Rhys Coleman
0
United Kingdom
Dave Jobling
-14
Sun 12:45  Table 9
21   
United Kingdom
Will Bradley
21
England
Cary Davies
-7
Sun 13:41  Table 1
22   
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
-7
United Kingdom
Israr Ahmed
0
Sun 12:20  Table 11
23   
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
-7
United Kingdom
Shane Fella
7
Sun 13:48  Table 8
24   
United Kingdom
Nav Hussain
-21
Poland
Piotr Machon
0
Sun 13:48  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
United Kingdom
Joe Reynolds
-14
England
Moe Anyanwu
0
Sun 14:10  Table 11
26   
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
United Kingdom
Dave Jobling
-14
Sun 14:32  Table 8
27   
United Kingdom
Will Bradley
21
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
-7
Sun 15:12  Table 10
28   
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
-7
United Kingdom
Nav Hussain
-21
Sun 17:23  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
United Kingdom
Joe Reynolds
-14
United Kingdom
Dave Jobling
-14
Sun 16:57  Table 10
30   
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
-7
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
-7
Sun 17:23  Table 9

Final

Race to 3
31   
United Kingdom
Joe Reynolds
-14
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
-7
Mon 18:19  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants