Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 17, 2019

Spc Capelle 17/12 8-ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kevin Jansen
6 (5/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
50
2 Raymond Kloosterman
6 (4/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
35
3 Jeroen van Loon
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
25
3 Tristan Crawfurd
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25
5 John Breur
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
20
5 Jorrit Rogaar
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
20
5 Paul Meerzorg
SPC Capelle
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
20
5 Mike van Gelderen
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
20
9 Patrick Berkenpas
Poolcentrum Keus
2 (1/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
15
Show more
9 Keith Gonesh
SPC Capelle
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
15
9 John Koot
Pool West 2
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
9 Bob van Putten
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
15
9 Sigfried Janga
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
15
9 E a Costa
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
15
9 Sekandar Atmar
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
15
9 Remi O´rourke
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
15
17 Arthur d0lkens
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10
17 Sergiy Hazebroek
Thurston Rotterdam
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Tom van Holst
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
10
17 Rick Wong
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
17 Sohrab Atmar
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Lena Arthjuh
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
Starts Dec 17, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SPC Capelle ranking najaar 2019 and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer SPC Capelle
Contact Arco Van Der Velden and John Paul Filius (Jpfilius8@gmail.com, +31 06-36440372)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Lena Arthjuh
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Tue 20:03  Table 11
2   
Netherlands
Tristan Crawfurd
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Raymond Kloosterman
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 20:03  Table 13
4   
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Rick Wong
Tue 20:33  Table 26
5   
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
Tue 20:03  Table 14
6   
Netherlands
Sohrab Atmar
Netherlands
John Breur
Tue 20:03  Table 10
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Remi O´rourke
 
8   
Netherlands
John Koot
Portugal
E a Costa
Tue 20:03  Table 26

Winners qualification

9   
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Tue 20:45  Table 11
10   
Netherlands
Tristan Crawfurd
Netherlands
Sekandar Atmar
Tue 20:03  Table 12
11   
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 21:07  Table 12
12   
Rick Wong
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Tue 21:32  Table 26
13   
Netherlands
Sigfried Janga
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
Tue 21:14  Table 14
14   
Netherlands
John Breur
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Tue 20:49  Table 13
15   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Remi O´rourke
Tue 20:05  Table 9
16   
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Tue 20:44  Table 10

Losers qualification

17   
Netherlands
Lena Arthjuh
Netherlands
John Koot
Tue 21:15  Table 10
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Remi O´rourke
 
19   
Netherlands
Raymond Kloosterman
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Tue 21:50  Table 13
20   
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
Tue 22:51  Table 13
21   
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Rick Wong
Tue 22:20  Table 26
22   
Netherlands
Sohrab Atmar
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 22:09  Table 12
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tristan Crawfurd
 
24   
Portugal
E a Costa
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Tue 21:23  Table 11

Last sixteen

25   
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Portugal
E a Costa
Tue 22:58  Table 10
26   
Netherlands
Sekandar Atmar
Netherlands
Raymond Kloosterman
Tue 22:58  Table 15
27   
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Netherlands
John Koot
Tue 22:58  Table 14
28   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 22:58  Table 26
29   
Netherlands
Sigfried Janga
Netherlands
Tristan Crawfurd
Tue 22:58  Table 9
30   
Netherlands
John Breur
Netherlands
Remi O´rourke
Tue 22:58  Table 11
31   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Tue 22:59  Table 12
32   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Tue 23:48 

Quarter final

33   
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Netherlands
Raymond Kloosterman
Tue 23:42  Table 14
34   
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 23:40  Table 12
35   
Netherlands
Tristan Crawfurd
Netherlands
John Breur
Tue 23:43  Table 26
36   
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Tue 23:49  Table 13

Semi final

37   
Netherlands
Raymond Kloosterman
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Wed 00:41 
38   
Netherlands
Tristan Crawfurd
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Wed 01:04  Table 26

Final

39   
Netherlands
Raymond Kloosterman
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Wed 01:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment