Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 22, 2020

Sommarturnering nr.2 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
6 (6/0) 59 (36/23)
61%
2 Robin Hauge Pettersen
6 (4/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
3 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
3 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
5 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
5 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
9 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Emil Kopperstad
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
13 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (0/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
13 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
13 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (0/3) 27 (9/18)
33%
13 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
Entry deadline Jul 22, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 22, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Henrik Hauge Pettersen (maron-p@hotmail.com)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arian Kvalsund Hansen 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Asbjørn Pettersen 3 2 0 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Roger Daniel Helland 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1
4 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Victoria Hauge Pettersen 3 2 0 1 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 2
2 Robin Hauge Pettersen 3 2 0 1 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 2
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen 3 1 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 1
4 Trond Bendal 3 1 0 2 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 Maron Pettersen 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Emil Kopperstad 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
4 Geir Vangen Kvalsund 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henning Solem 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 Edvin Eri Pettersen 3 2 0 1 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 2
3 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Ali Mirzaei 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Wed 17:41 
2-A   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Wed 17:41 
3-B   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Wed 17:42 
4-B   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Trond Bendal
Wed 17:42 
5-C   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Wed 18:02 
6-C   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Wed 18:08 
7-D   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Henning Solem
Wed 18:39 
8-D   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
Wed 18:39 

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Wed 18:43 
10-A   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Wed 18:49 
11-B   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Trond Bendal
Wed 19:14 
12-B   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Wed 19:19 
13-C   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Wed 19:44 
14-C   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Wed 19:28 
15-D   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
Wed 19:49 
16-D   
Norway
Henning Solem
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Wed 19:53 

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Wed 20:41 
18-A   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Wed 20:43 
19-B   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Wed 20:44 
20-B   
Norway
Trond Bendal
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Wed 20:44 
21-C   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Wed 20:44 
22-C   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Wed 20:44 
23-D   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Wed 21:07 
24-D   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
Norway
Henning Solem
Wed 21:08 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Wed 21:43 
26   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Wed 21:41 
27   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Wed 21:59 
28   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Henning Solem
Wed 21:59 

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Wed 21:59 
30   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Norway
Henning Solem
Wed 22:21 

Final

Race to 6
31   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Henning Solem
Wed 22:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment