Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2022

Sommarcupfinal 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Oscar Wåhlen
Sandviken biljardförening
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
125
2 Christer Fernqvist
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
75
3 Daniel Ytterbom
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
60
3 Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (3/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
60
5 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
50
5 Gustav Liljeby
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
50
5 Peter Tällberg
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
50
5 Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
50
9 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
40
9 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
40
9 Mats Lundberg
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
40
9 Mats Westergren
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
40
13 Tex Larsson
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
30
13 Tommy Johnsson
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
30
9993 Janne lindmark
Gefle Biljardklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 18, 2022, 5:15 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
9-ball med hcp. Hallen öppnar 17:00. Tävlingen startar 17:15. Kom i tid.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
3
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-1
Sun 17:22  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
2
Sun 17:22  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
2
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sun 17:22  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sun 17:22  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
3
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Sun 17:22  Table 6
7   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
 
8   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-2
Sun 17:22  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
2
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-1
Sun 18:12  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sun 18:05  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Sun 18:05  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sun 17:59  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
 
14   
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
2
Sweden
Tex Larsson
2
Sun 18:05  Table 5
15   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
3
Sun 18:05  Table 6
16   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
1
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-2
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
3
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sun 18:28  Table 3
18   
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
2
Sweden
Mats Westergren
3
Sun 18:47  Table 4
19   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sweden
Christian Olsson
2
Sun 18:46  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-2
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
2
Sun 19:13 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-1
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
1
Sun 20:00  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Gustav Liljeby
-2
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
2
Sun 20:00  Table 3
23   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
4
Sun 20:00  Table 4
24   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sweden
Jeeywen Coleta Ilagan
2
Sun 20:00  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-1
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
2
Sun 20:41 
26   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
2
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sun 20:41 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Sweden
Christer Fernqvist
2
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
3
Sun 21:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants