Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22, 2020

Sommarcupen

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johnny Homer Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 177 (98/79)
55%
125
2 Mats Westergren
5 (3/2) 184 (93/91)
51%
75
3 Robert Solvefjord
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 100 (51/49)
51%
60
3 Carina Olsson
5 (3/2) 183 (95/88)
52%
60
5 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 70 (32/38)
46%
50
5 Tex Larsson
4 (2/2) 123 (66/57)
54%
50
5 Elie Naman
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 74 (36/38)
49%
50
5 Alexander Larsson
2 (1/1) 69 (33/36)
48%
50
9 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 57 (17/40)
30%
40
9 Nathalie Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 114 (56/58)
49%
40
9 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 114 (58/56)
51%
40
9 Göran Norden
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 75 (35/40)
47%
40
Starts Jun 22, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Gefle Biljardklubb ranking Sommarcupen 20
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749. Anmälan kan även göras på plats. Kom i tid!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-7
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Mon 19:07  Table 4
2   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
10
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Mon 19:07  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
7
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Mon 19:07  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
4
Sweden
Göran Norden
8
Mon 19:07  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Mon 19:43  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
10
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
4
Mon 19:43  Table 3
7   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
0
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Mon 19:43  Table 1
8   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
4
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
11
Mon 19:46  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-7
Sweden
Tex Larsson
4
Mon 20:18  Table 10
10   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
14
Mon 20:48  Table 1
11   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
7
Sweden
Christian Olsson
10
Mon 20:25  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Göran Norden
8
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Mon 20:11  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
4
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
7
Mon 21:11  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
4
Sweden
Tex Larsson
4
Mon 21:11  Table 1
15   
Lebanon
Elie Naman
0
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Mon 21:11  Table 4
16   
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
11
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Mon 21:11  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
7
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
4
Mon 21:53  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Sweden
Carina Olsson
13
Mon 21:53  Table 4

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
7
Sweden
Mats Westergren
12
Tue 00:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants