Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 4 - July 5, 2021

Sommarcupen 2021

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robert Solvefjord
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 187 (97/90)
52%
125
2 Bn Chaudhary
6 (4/2) 218 (117/101)
54%
75
3 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 106 (54/52)
51%
60
3 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 113 (56/57)
50%
60
5 Erik Hård
Biljardären Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 180 (91/89)
51%
50
5 Mats Westergren
4 (2/2) 149 (75/74)
50%
50
7 Johnny Homer Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 108 (50/58)
46%
50
7 Per Prim
3 (1/2) 110 (55/55)
50%
50
9 Nathalie Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 71 (31/40)
44%
40
9 Stefan Sjölander
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
40
9 Jarmo Tillanen
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
40
Starts Jul 4, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Sommarcupen 2021
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Hallen öppnar 17:00. Tävlingsstart 17:30. Kom i tid.

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sun 17:39  Table 3
2   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Per Prim
15
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sun 17:39  Table 5
4   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
10
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
13
Sun 17:39  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sun 18:15  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
6
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
13
Sun 17:39  Table 4
7   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
9
Sweden
Per Prim
15
Sun 18:09  Table 5
8   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
10
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
15
  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
15
Sun 18:23  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Prim
 
11   
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
13
Sun 18:20  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
13
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sun 19:06  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sweden
Per Prim
15
Sun 19:02  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sun 19:50  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 20
15   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
6
Sun 19:10  Table 4
16   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
9
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
10
Sun 18:48  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
6
  Table 4
18   
Sweden
Erik Hård
2
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
10
Sun 20:39 

Semi final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
10
Sun 21:51 
20   
Sweden
Christian Olsson
9
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
6
Sun 20:42 

Final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Bn Chaudhary
10
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
6
Sun 21:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants