Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2019

Snooker Nationale Ranking Haags Open 2019

Snooker
Inschrijven dient te gebeuren via de organisatie van het Haags Open, ga naar http://haagsopen.nl/
Inschrijven dient te gebeuren via de organisatie van het Haags Open, ga naar http://haagsopen.nl/

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Raymon Fabrie
6 (6/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
108, 85, 50, 46, 42 600
2 Arya Sohrabi
6 (5/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
88, 88, 45 480
3 Roy Stolk
5 (4/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
32 384
3 Joris Maas
5 (4/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
384
5 Niels Kelder
4 (3/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
40 300
5 René van Rijsbergen
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
300
5 Amar Chedoe
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
34, 30 300
5 Dennis van der Zee
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
38 300
9 Ameer Baksh
3 (2/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
228
Show more
9 Leon Alewijnse
3 (2/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
228
9 Tonnie Kok
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
39 228
9 Raymond Huisman
3 (2/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
228
9 David O`Halloran
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
228
9 Mike van Voorst
3 (2/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
228
9 Ali Mohamed Ahmed
3 (2/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
228
9 Joeri Reisig
3 (2/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
228
17 Berry Franssen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Peter Rath
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Bobby Jahangir
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
108
17 Frans Veling
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Marco Eisinga
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
108
17 Stefan Dijkhuizen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Kendrew Oei
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Marc Bijsterveld
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Peter Bertens
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
108
17 Hannah Graaf
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
108
17 Mike Vissers
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
108
17 Sjaak van Vliet
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
0
17 Johan Habib
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
0
17 Kristof Aerts
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
0
17 Frank van den Heuvel
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
0
17 Ramon Groen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
0
33 Ka Yu Man
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Henk Gooijer
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Michel de Sain
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 René Tinge
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Martin Rakké
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Jean-Clément Meignen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
108
33 Ronald Brouwer
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Ronald Rave
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
108
33 Maurice Rijk
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Asghar Gafoer
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Toby van Diepen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Miguel Silva Rosso
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Rene Bos
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Indy Hemmes
De Snookerij
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Kevin Oei
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Tobias Kuppens -Groot
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Andy Yiu
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Maarten van der Zwan
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
0
33 Meelad Botrus
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Roberto Munoz
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Talip Yigitsoy
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Regina van Vliet
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Sarief Ashikali
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Iko Nagel
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Ben Cicek
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Hamed al-Mamari
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 David Palmer
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Tomas Sczepanski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Wilson Duque Vargas
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
0
33 Marek Gackowski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Wout Dorst
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
33 Ding Li
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
65 Banotpal Chakraborty
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
65 Dimi Parushev
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
65 Lucas Flohr
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
65 Nard Knoppen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
0
Starts Sep 14, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (68 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snooker Nationale Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
More info
Inschrijven dient te gebeuren via de organisatie van het Haags Open, ga naar http://haagsopen.nl/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Jean-Clément Meignen
Netherlands
Dimi Parushev
Wed 15:24 
3   
Netherlands
Hannah Graaf
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
 
5   
Netherlands
Asghar Gafoer
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
 
7   
Netherlands
Roberto Munoz
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
 
9   
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 
11   
Netherlands
Hamed al-Mamari
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Rath
 
13   
Netherlands
Maurice Rijk
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Frank van den Heuvel
 
15   
Netherlands
Tomas Sczepanski
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
 
17   
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René Tinge
 
19   
Netherlands
Sjaak van Vliet
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
 
21   
Netherlands
Frans Veling
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Talip Yigitsoy
 
23   
Netherlands
Ben Cicek
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
 
25   
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Netherlands
David Palmer
 
27   
Netherlands
Meelad Botrus
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
 
29   
Netherlands
Mike Vissers
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wout Dorst
 
31   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Netherlands
Lucas Flohr
Wed 15:24 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
 
33   
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Walk Over
 
34   
Netherlands
Maarten van der Zwan
Netherlands
Nard Knoppen
Wed 15:25 
35   
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Toby van Diepen
 
37   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterveld
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ding Li
 
39   
Netherlands
Rene Bos
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Niels Kelder
 
41   
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Regina van Vliet
 
43   
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
 
45   
Netherlands
Iko Nagel
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan Habib
 
47   
Netherlands
Michel de Sain
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
 
49   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
 
51   
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
 
53   
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
 
55   
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Ireland
David O`Halloran
 
57   
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
 
59   
Netherlands
Sarief Ashikali
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kristof Aerts
 
61   
Netherlands
Marek Gackowski
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ramon Groen
 
63   
Netherlands
Wilson Duque Vargas
India
Banotpal Chakraborty
Wed 15:25 
64   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
 

Round 2

65   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Jean-Clément Meignen
Wed 15:26 
66   
Netherlands
Hannah Graaf
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Wed 15:27 
67   
Netherlands
Asghar Gafoer
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Wed 15:28 
68   
Netherlands
Roberto Munoz
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Wed 15:28 
69   
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Wed 15:28 
70   
Netherlands
Hamed al-Mamari
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Wed 15:28 
71   
Netherlands
Maurice Rijk
Netherlands
Frank van den Heuvel
Wed 15:29 
72   
Netherlands
Tomas Sczepanski
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Wed 15:29 
73   
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Netherlands
René Tinge
Wed 15:30 
74   
Netherlands
Sjaak van Vliet
Netherlands
Martin Rakké
Wed 15:30 
75   
Netherlands
Frans Veling
Netherlands
Talip Yigitsoy
Wed 15:30 
76   
Netherlands
Ben Cicek
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Wed 15:31 
77   
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Netherlands
David Palmer
Wed 15:31 
78   
Netherlands
Meelad Botrus
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Wed 15:31 
79   
Netherlands
Mike Vissers
Netherlands
Wout Dorst
Wed 15:32 
80   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Wed 15:32 
81   
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Netherlands
Maarten van der Zwan
Wed 15:32 
82   
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Netherlands
Toby van Diepen
Wed 15:32 
83   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterveld
Netherlands
Ding Li
Wed 15:33 
84   
Netherlands
Rene Bos
Netherlands
Niels Kelder
Wed 15:33 
85   
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Netherlands
Regina van Vliet
Wed 15:33 
86   
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Wed 15:33 
87   
Netherlands
Iko Nagel
Netherlands
Johan Habib
Wed 15:33 
88   
Netherlands
Michel de Sain
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Wed 15:34 
89   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Wed 15:34 
90   
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Wed 15:34 
91   
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Wed 15:34 
92   
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Ireland
David O`Halloran
Wed 15:34 
93   
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Wed 15:34 
94   
Netherlands
Sarief Ashikali
Belgium
Kristof Aerts
Wed 15:35 
95   
Netherlands
Marek Gackowski
Netherlands
Ramon Groen
Wed 15:35 
96   
Netherlands
Wilson Duque Vargas
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Wed 15:35 

Round 3

97   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Hannah Graaf
Wed 15:35 
98   
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Wed 15:35 
99   
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Wed 15:36 
100   
Netherlands
Frank van den Heuvel
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Wed 15:36 
101   
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Netherlands
Sjaak van Vliet
Wed 15:36 
102   
Netherlands
Frans Veling
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Wed 15:36 
103   
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Wed 15:36 
104   
Netherlands
Mike Vissers
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Wed 15:36 
105   
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Wed 15:36 
106   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterveld
Netherlands
Niels Kelder
Wed 15:36 
107   
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Wed 15:36 
108   
Netherlands
Johan Habib
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Wed 15:36 
109   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Wed 15:36 
110   
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Ireland
David O`Halloran
Wed 15:36 
111   
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Belgium
Kristof Aerts
Wed 15:37 
112   
Netherlands
Ramon Groen
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Wed 15:37 

Last sixteen

113   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Wed 15:38 
114   
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Wed 15:38 
115   
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Wed 15:39 
116   
Netherlands
Leon Alewijnse
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Wed 15:39 
117   
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Netherlands
Niels Kelder
Wed 15:40 
118   
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Wed 15:41 
119   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Ireland
David O`Halloran
Wed 15:41 
120   
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Wed 15:41 

Quarter final

121   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Wed 15:42 
122   
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Wed 15:42 
123   
Netherlands
Niels Kelder
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Wed 15:42 
124   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Wed 15:43 

Semi final

125   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Wed 15:45 
126   
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Wed 15:45 

Final

127   
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Wed 15:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment