Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 9, 2018

Snooker Nationale Ranking Haags Open 2018 (FICTIEF)

Add players

Please wait...
Snooker

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Joris Maas
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
600
2 René van Rijsbergen
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
480
3 Roy Stolk
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
384
3 Frans Diepstraten
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
384
5 Arya Sohrabi
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
5 Maurice le Duc
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
5 Amar Chedoe
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
5 Mike van Voorst
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
9 Jean-Clément Meignen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
Show more
9 Tonnie Kok
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
228
9 Jarl Hinfelaar
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
9 Raymond Huisman
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
228
9 Stefan Dijkhuizen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
228
9 Peter Bertens
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
9 Dennis van der Zee
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
9 Ali Mohamed Ahmed
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
17 Rien Baak
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Bobby Jahangir
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
108
17 Henk Gooijer
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 John Prinsen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Atong Wu
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Jan Sachtleven
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Nico van Veen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Freek Bettonviel
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Django Den Hartog
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Ben Zaza
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
108
17 Kendrew Oei
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Kevin Oei
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Mike Vissers
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Wiljan Senders
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Mohamed Ashikali
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Lucas Flor
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
33 Niels Kelder
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 René Tinge
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Kevin Chan
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Ronald Brouwer
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Ronald Rave
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 William (Billy) Kelly
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Man Hee Tang
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Miguel Silva Rosso
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Samuel Di Maggio
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Marc Bijsterveld
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Tobias Kuppens -Groot
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Sjaak van Vliet
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Eric Simina
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Jin Tan Feng
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Marek Gackowski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Maurice van den Berg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Maurice van 't Hof
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Paul Elsinga
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Wilson Duque
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
Starts Sep 9, 2018, 4:49 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (51 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snooker Nationale Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 11:00    
3
Netherlands
Atong Wu
Netherlands
Samuel Di Maggio
Sun 11:00    
4
Netherlands
Sjaak van Vliet
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 11:00    
5
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Walk Over
    
6
Netherlands
Maurice van 't Hof
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Sun 11:00    
7
Netherlands
Mike Vissers
Netherlands
Marek Gackowski
Sun 11:00    
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
    
9
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Walk Over
    
10
Netherlands
Lucas Flor
Netherlands
Niels Kelder
Sun 11:00    
11
Netherlands
Jan Sachtleven
Netherlands
Paul Elsinga
Sun 11:00    
12
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jean-Clément Meignen
    
13
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Walk Over
    
14
Netherlands
René Tinge
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Sun 11:00    
15
Netherlands
Rien Baak
Netherlands
Kevin Chan
Sun 11:00    
16
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
    
17
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Walk Over
    
18
Netherlands
Jin Tan Feng
Netherlands
Wiljan Senders
Sun 11:00    
19
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Sun 11:00    
20
Netherlands
Wilson Duque
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Sun 11:00    
21
Netherlands
Jarl Hinfelaar
Walk Over
    
22
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Netherlands
John Prinsen
Sun 11:00    
23
Netherlands
Nico van Veen
Netherlands
Man Hee Tang
Sun 11:00    
24
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
    
25
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Walk Over
    
26
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterveld
Netherlands
Mohamed Ashikali
Sun 11:00    
27
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Netherlands
Maurice van den Berg
Sun 11:00    
28
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
    
29
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Sun 11:00    
30
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Netherlands
Django Den Hartog
Sun 11:00    
31
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Eric Simina
Sun 11:00    
32
Walk Over
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
    

Round 2

33
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Sun 11:00    
34
Netherlands
Atong Wu
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 11:00    
35
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Sun 11:00    
36
Netherlands
Mike Vissers
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Sun 11:00    
37
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Netherlands
Lucas Flor
Sun 11:00    
38
Netherlands
Jan Sachtleven
Netherlands
Jean-Clément Meignen
Sun 11:00    
39
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Sun 11:00    
40
Netherlands
Rien Baak
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00    
41
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Netherlands
Wiljan Senders
Sun 11:00    
42
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Sun 11:00    
43
Netherlands
Jarl Hinfelaar
Netherlands
John Prinsen
Sun 11:00    
44
Netherlands
Nico van Veen
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 11:00    
45
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Mohamed Ashikali
Sun 11:00    
46
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 11:00    
47
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Netherlands
Django Den Hartog
Sun 11:00    
48
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00    

Last sixteen

49
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 11:00    
50
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Sun 11:00    
51
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Netherlands
Jean-Clément Meignen
Sun 11:00    
52
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00    
53
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Sun 11:00    
54
Netherlands
Jarl Hinfelaar
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 11:00    
55
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 11:00    
56
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00    

Quarter final

57
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Sun 20:45    
58
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00    
59
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 11:00    
60
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 20:45    

Semi final

61
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00    
62
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00    

Final

63
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment