Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 9, 2018

Snooker Nationale Ranking Haags Open 2018 (FICTIEF)

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Joris Maas
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
600
2 René van Rijsbergen
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
480
3 Roy Stolk
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
384
3 Frans Diepstraten
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
384
5 Arya Sohrabi
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
5 Maurice le Duc
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
5 Amar Chedoe
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
5 Mike Van Voorst
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
300
9 Jean-Clément Meignen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
Show more
9 Tonnie Kok
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
228
9 Jarl Hinfelaar
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
9 Raymond Huisman
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
228
9 Stefan Dijkhuizen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
228
9 Peter Bertens
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
9 Dennis van der Zee
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
9 Ali Mohamed Ahmed
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
228
17 Rien Baak
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Bobby Jahangir
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Henk Gooijer
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 John Prinsen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Atong Wu
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Jan Sachtleven
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Nico van Veen
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Freek Bettonviel
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Django Den Hartog
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Ben Zaza
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Kendrew Oei
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Kevin Oei
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Mike Vissers
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Wiljan Senders
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Mohamed Ashikali
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
17 Lucas Flor
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
168
33 Niels Kelder
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 René Tinge
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Kevin Chan
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Ronald Brouwer
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Ronald Rave
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 William (Billy) Kelly
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Man Hee Tang
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Miguel Silva Rosso
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Samuel Di Maggio
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Marc Bijsterveld
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Tobias Kuppens -Groot
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Sjaak van Vliet
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Eric Simina
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Jin Tan Feng
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Marek Gackowski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Maurice van den Berg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Maurice van 't Hof
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Paul Elsinga
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
33 Wilson Duque
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
108
Starts Sep 9, 2018, 4:49 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (51 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Sun 11:00 
3   
Netherlands
Atong Wu
Netherlands
Samuel Di Maggio
Sun 11:00 
4   
Netherlands
Sjaak van Vliet
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 11:00 
5   
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Maurice van 't Hof
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Sun 11:00 
7   
Netherlands
Mike Vissers
Netherlands
Marek Gackowski
Sun 11:00 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
 
9   
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Lucas Flor
Netherlands
Niels Kelder
Sun 11:00 
11   
Netherlands
Jan Sachtleven
Netherlands
Paul Elsinga
Sun 11:00 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jean-Clément Meignen
 
13   
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
René Tinge
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Sun 11:00 
15   
Netherlands
Rien Baak
Netherlands
Kevin Chan
Sun 11:00 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
 
17   
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Walk Over
 
18   
Netherlands
Jin Tan Feng
Netherlands
Wiljan Senders
Sun 11:00 
19   
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Sun 11:00 
20   
Netherlands
Wilson Duque
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Sun 11:00 
21   
Netherlands
Jarl Hinfelaar
Walk Over
 
22   
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Netherlands
John Prinsen
Sun 11:00 
23   
Netherlands
Nico van Veen
Netherlands
Man Hee Tang
Sun 11:00 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
 
25   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Walk Over
 
26   
Netherlands
Marc Bijsterveld
Netherlands
Mohamed Ashikali
Sun 11:00 
27   
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Netherlands
Maurice van den Berg
Sun 11:00 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
 
29   
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Sun 11:00 
30   
Netherlands
Ronald Rave
Netherlands
Django Den Hartog
Sun 11:00 
31   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Eric Simina
Sun 11:00 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
 

Round 2

33   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Sun 11:00 
34   
Netherlands
Atong Wu
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 11:00 
35   
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Sun 11:00 
36   
Netherlands
Mike Vissers
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Sun 11:00 
37   
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Netherlands
Lucas Flor
Sun 11:00 
38   
Netherlands
Jan Sachtleven
Netherlands
Jean-Clément Meignen
Sun 11:00 
39   
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Sun 11:00 
40   
Netherlands
Rien Baak
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00 
41   
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Netherlands
Wiljan Senders
Sun 11:00 
42   
Netherlands
Freek Bettonviel
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Sun 11:00 
43   
Netherlands
Jarl Hinfelaar
Netherlands
John Prinsen
Sun 11:00 
44   
Netherlands
Nico van Veen
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 11:00 
45   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Mohamed Ashikali
Sun 11:00 
46   
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 11:00 
47   
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Netherlands
Django Den Hartog
Sun 11:00 
48   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00 

Last sixteen

49   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 11:00 
50   
Netherlands
Ali Mohamed Ahmed
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Sun 11:00 
51   
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Netherlands
Jean-Clément Meignen
Sun 11:00 
52   
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00 
53   
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Sun 11:00 
54   
Netherlands
Jarl Hinfelaar
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 11:00 
55   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 11:00 
56   
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00 

Quarter final

57   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Sun 20:45 
58   
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00 
59   
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 11:00 
60   
Netherlands
Maurice le Duc
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 20:45 

Semi final

61   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00 
62   
Netherlands
Frans Diepstraten
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00 

Final

63   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment