Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1 - July 30, 2023

Snooker Eerste divisie poule 1 2021/2022

Snooker
Add teams
Entry deadline Feb 21, 2022, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 1, 2021, 12:05 AM (local time)
Format League (8 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Ruud Hudepohl (r.hudepohl@knbb.nl, +31 030-6008402)
More info
Dit is een competitie georganiseerd door de KNBB. Voor meer informatie kan men gaan naar de officiële website van de KNBB op: http://www.knbb.nl

Alle uitslagen van deze competitie worden ingevoerd en bijgehouden door de teamleiders en wedstrijdleiders. Mochten er vragen of problemen zijn, kan men hiervoor naar de helpdesk van de KNBB gaan: http://helpdesksnooker.knbb.nl/

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sc Hippo 6 6 0 0 37 17 20 0 0 0 0.685 6
2 Final Touch 3 6 3 0 3 34 20 14 0 0 0 0.63 3
3 WCP Zaandam 6 4 0 2 29 25 4 0 0 0 0.537 4
4 Snooker Utrecht 2 5 4 0 1 29 16 13 0 0 0 0.644 4
5 The Fifth Planet 5 6 2 0 4 28 26 2 0 0 0 0.519 2
6 Hogewoerd 1 4 1 0 3 10 26 -16 0 0 0 0.278 1
7 Sportcentrum Utrecht 2 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 0 0 0 0.333 0
8 Hogewoerd 12 4 0 0 4 4 32 -28 0 0 0 0.111 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Mar 7, 2022, 8:00 PM 
2   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Mar 8, 2022, 8:00 PM 
3   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Mar 7, 2022, 8:00 PM 
4   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Mar 17, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 2

5   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
May 5, 2022, 4:16 PM 
6   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Mar 23, 2022, 8:00 PM 
7   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Mar 21, 2022, 8:00 PM 
8   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Mar 21, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 3

9   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Mar 29, 2022, 8:00 PM 
10   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Mar 28, 2022, 8:00 PM 
11   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Mar 30, 2022, 8:00 PM 
12   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Mar 29, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 4

13   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Apr 26, 2022, 8:00 PM 
14   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Apr 25, 2022, 8:00 PM 
15   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Apr 25, 2022, 8:00 PM 
16   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Apr 26, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 5

17   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
May 9, 2022, 8:00 PM 
18   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
May 11, 2022, 8:00 PM 
19   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
May 10, 2022, 8:00 PM 
20   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
May 11, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 6

21   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
May 17, 2022, 8:00 PM 
22   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
May 16, 2022, 8:00 PM 
23   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
May 17, 2022, 8:00 PM 
24   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
May 16, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 7

25   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Jun 15, 2022, 8:00 PM 
26   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Jun 14, 2022, 8:00 PM 
27   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Jun 15, 2022, 8:00 PM 
28   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Jun 13, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 8

29   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Jun 21, 2022, 8:00 PM 
30   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Jun 20, 2022, 8:00 PM 
31   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Jun 22, 2022, 8:00 PM 
32   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Jun 21, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 9

33   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Nov 22, 2022, 8:00 PM 
34   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Nov 23, 2022, 8:00 PM 
35   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Nov 21, 2022, 8:00 PM 
36   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Nov 22, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 10

37   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Nov 29, 2022, 8:00 PM 
38   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Nov 28, 2022, 8:00 PM 
39   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Nov 28, 2022, 8:00 PM 
40   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Nov 30, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 11

41   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Jan 11, 2023, 8:00 PM 
42   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Jan 10, 2023, 8:00 PM 
43   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Jan 11, 2023, 8:00 PM 
44   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Jan 9, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 12

45   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Jan 17, 2023, 8:00 PM 
46   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Jan 17, 2023, 8:00 PM 
47   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Jan 16, 2023, 8:00 PM 
48   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Jan 16, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 13

49   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Feb 13, 2023, 8:00 PM 
50   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Feb 15, 2023, 8:00 PM 
51   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Feb 14, 2023, 8:00 PM 
52   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Feb 15, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 14

53   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Feb 21, 2023, 8:00 PM 
54   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Feb 20, 2023, 8:00 PM 
55   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Feb 21, 2023, 8:00 PM 
56   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Feb 20, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 15

57   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Mar 13, 2023, 8:00 PM 
58   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Mar 14, 2023, 8:00 PM 
59   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Mar 13, 2023, 8:00 PM 
60   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Mar 15, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 16

61   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Mar 21, 2023, 8:00 PM 
62   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Mar 22, 2023, 8:00 PM 
63   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Mar 20, 2023, 8:00 PM 
64   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Mar 20, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 17

65   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Apr 11, 2023, 8:00 PM 
66   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Apr 10, 2023, 8:00 PM 
67   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Apr 12, 2023, 8:00 PM 
68   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Apr 11, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 18

69   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Apr 18, 2023, 8:00 PM 
70   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Apr 17, 2023, 8:00 PM 
71   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Apr 17, 2023, 8:00 PM 
72   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Apr 18, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 19

73   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
May 1, 2023, 8:00 PM 
74   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
May 3, 2023, 8:00 PM 
75   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
May 2, 2023, 8:00 PM 
76   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
May 3, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 20

77   
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
May 9, 2023, 8:00 PM 
78   
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
May 8, 2023, 8:00 PM 
79   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
May 9, 2023, 8:00 PM 
80   
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
May 8, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Round 21

81   
Netherlands
Final Touch 3
Netherlands
Sportcentrum Utrecht 2
May 17, 2023, 8:00 PM 
82   
Netherlands
Sc Hippo
Netherlands
Snooker Utrecht 2
May 16, 2023, 8:00 PM 
83   
Netherlands
The Fifth Planet 5
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 1
May 17, 2023, 8:00 PM 
84   
Netherlands
Hogewoerd 12
Netherlands
WCP Zaandam
May 15, 2023, 8:00 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants