Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 6 - April 7, 2019

Snooker DTC 6 - Esbjerg

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Martin Søndergaard
4 (4/0) 9 (8/1)
89%
41, 37
2 Per Micki Christensen
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
42, 37, 33
3 Jakob Lund Andersen
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
30
3 Michael Brandt Jørgensen
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
5 Hussam Amal
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
61
5 Michael Ørbech Couriol
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Finn Deis
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5 Mads Brundbjerg
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
9 Christian Austin Josephsen
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Ejler Hame
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Bo Jarlstrøm
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Jacob Johannsen
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Jakob Frandsen
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 Robin Tønnessen
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Thomas Bøgeskov
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Daniel Broed
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 1, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 6, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact Martin Søndergaard

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Denmark
Daniel Storgaard Broed
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
Sat 11:48 
2   
Denmark
Finn Deis
Denmark
Jakob Frandsen
Sat 11:48 
3   
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
Denmark
Christian Austin Josephsen
Sat 11:47 
4   
Denmark
Jacob Johannsen
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sat 13:39 
5   
Denmark
Ejler Hame
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Sat 10:01 
6   
Denmark
Bo Jarlstrøm
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Larsen
Sat 13:54 
7   
Denmark
Hussam AlSaffar
Norway
Robin Tønnessen
Sat 10:01 
8   
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Denmark
Thomas Bøgeskov
Sat 10:01 

Quarter final

Race to 2
9   
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
Denmark
Finn Deis
Sat 15:04 
10   
Denmark
Mads Brundbjerg
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sat 15:07 
11   
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Denmark
Michael Ørbech Larsen
Sat 15:37 
12   
Denmark
Hussam AlSaffar
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sat 14:01 

Semi final

Race to 2
13   
Denmark
Jakob Lund Andersen
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Sat 16:55 
14   
Denmark
Michael Brandt Jørgensen
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sat 17:02 

Final

Race to 2
15   
Denmark
Per Micki Christensen
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sat 19:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment