Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 8, 2023

Snooker 15 røde påsketurnering

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Norway Ibrahim Rahmani
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 6 (5/1)
83%
21, 14, 13, 11, 9
2 Norway Håkon Vasset
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
22, 22, 22
3 Norway Helene Fjalestad
Horten BK
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
20, 9, 7
4 Norway Kenneth Pedersen
Horten BK
5 (2/3) 5 (2/3)
40%
31, 21, 21
5 Norway Massod Parwany
5 (1/4) 5 (1/4)
20%
16, 11, 9, 7
6 Norway Magnar Hansen
5 (1/4) 5 (1/4)
20%
13, 9, 8, 5
Entry deadline Apr 8, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 8, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Horten BK
Contact Kenneth Pedersen (ke.pe@outlook.com, 92861574)
More info
Uformell hyggeturnering for de som har anledning. Vi setter distanse og finner egnet format ut i fra antall påmeldte og hva som ønskes.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Håkon Vasset 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Ibrahim Rahmani 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 4
3 Helene Fjalestad 5 3 0 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Kenneth Pedersen 5 2 0 3 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Massod Parwany 5 1 0 4 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 1
6 Magnar Hansen 5 1 0 4 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Magnar Hansen
Norway
Massod Parwany
Sat 18:33  Table 8
2   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Norway
Helene Fjalestad
Sat 18:33  Table 9
3   
Norway
Ibrahim Rahmani
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Sat 18:33  Table 10

Round 2

4   
Norway
Magnar Hansen
Norway
Helene Fjalestad
Sat 18:47  Table 10
5   
Norway
Massod Parwany
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Sat 18:47  Table 9
6   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Norway
Ibrahim Rahmani
Sat 18:47  Table 8

Round 3

7   
Norway
Magnar Hansen
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Sat 19:36  Table 9
8   
Norway
Helene Fjalestad
Norway
Ibrahim Rahmani
Sat 19:36  Table 8
9   
Norway
Massod Parwany
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Sat 19:36  Table 10

Round 4

10   
Norway
Magnar Hansen
Norway
Ibrahim Rahmani
Sat 20:34  Table 9
11   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Sat 20:35  Table 8
12   
Norway
Helene Fjalestad
Norway
Massod Parwany
Sat 20:35  Table 10

Round 5

13   
Norway
Magnar Hansen
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Sat 22:04  Table 10
14   
Norway
Ibrahim Rahmani
Norway
Massod Parwany
Sat 22:02  Table 8
15   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Norway
Helene Fjalestad
Sat 22:04  Table 9

Final

16   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Norway
Ibrahim Rahmani
Sat 22:08  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants