Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 28 - December 30, 2019

SlimBoy Event CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
2 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 John E.Erstad
Alta BK
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
3 Sabahudin Comor
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
13 Eystein Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Dec 28, 2019, 9:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Contact Eystein Gangfløt (geystein@yahoo.com, 47232705)
More info
Side Event til CHRISTMAS CLASSIC 2019

- Bare spillere med hcp fra 2 og oppover får spille
- Startavgift 300,-
- Først til 4
- 100% ut i premier
- Handicap 0-2
- Maks 16 spillere
- Double Elimination 16-8

Premier ved fullt startfelt:
1. Plass – 2 400,-
2. Plass – 1 200,-
3. Plass – 600,-
3. Plass – 600,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
Norway
Jack Nordby
Sat 21:11  Table 5
2   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Sat 21:11  Table 6
3   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Sat 21:11  Table 7
4   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 21:11  Table 8
5   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Sat 21:23  Table 7
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Sat 21:37  Table 5
7   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
John E.Erstad
Sat 21:37  Table 6
8   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 21:45  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
R1
Sat 21:58  Table 7
10   
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Sat 22:14  Table 6
11   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 22:22  Table 5
12   
Norway
John E.Erstad
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 22:33  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Sat 22:24  Table 7
14   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 22:40  Table 6
15   
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Sat 22:51  Table 7
16   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 23:10  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Sat 23:14  Table 8
18   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Sat 23:11  Table 6
19   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Sat 23:22  Table 7
20   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Steffan Hansen
Sat 23:35  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sun 14:43  Table 5
22   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Sun 14:43  Table 6
23   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Sun 14:43  Table 8
24   
Norway
John E.Erstad
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Sun 15:45  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Sun 15:45  Table 2
26   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
John E.Erstad
Sun 16:18  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Kent Hansen
Sun 18:31  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment