Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2019

Side-event BE Pooltour 10 Ball 30/11/2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michiel Yperman
5 (5/0) 20 (17/3)
85%
2 Mihai Szabo
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
3 Jolien Willaerts
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
3 Kris Vanmechelen
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
5 Davy Colman
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Peter Van Den Bussche
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
5 Quinten Brack
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 F side event
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 F Side event
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
Show more
9 H Side event
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 I Side event
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Gregory Rosseel
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Valerie Verreet
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Geert Verheyen
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Lily van Hoof
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 G Side event
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Ziad Jwad
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Mo Alobaid
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Kurt Van Wiele
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
Starts Nov 30, 2019, 8:12 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bal-enzo Billiards & Darts
Contact D'haeseleer Tom (info@bal-enzo.be, 0032(0)497420946)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Walk Over
 
2   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Morocco
Debbagh-Boutarbouch Said
Sat 23:39  Table 4
3   
Belgium
Gregory Rosseel
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
Axel Maes
 
5   
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Syria
Mo Alobaid
Sun 00:44  Table 4
7   
Syria
Amer Tourafi
Belgium
Kurt Van Wiele
Sun 00:04  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
 
9   
Belgium
H Side event
Walk Over
 
10   
Ziad Jwad
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 01:25  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Belgium
Lily van Hoof
Sun 01:37  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Belgium
I Side event
 
13   
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Belgium
F side event
 
15   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
G Side event
Sun 01:49 
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
F Side event
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Belgium
Geert Verheyen
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Sun 02:24  Table 4
18   
Belgium
Gregory Rosseel
Belgium
Axel Maes
Sun 01:48  Table 4
19   
Belgium
Valerie Verreet
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Sun 02:25  Table 3
20   
Syria
Amer Tourafi
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
 
21   
Belgium
H Side event
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 02:24 
22   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Belgium
I Side event
Sun 02:58 
23   
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Belgium
F side event
Sun 02:25 
24   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Belgium
F Side event
Sun 02:25 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Axel Maes
 
26   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Sun 03:09  Table 3
27   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Sun 03:07  Table 6
28   
Belgium
Peter Van Den Bussche
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sun 02:58  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Sun 03:38  Table 4
30   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sun 03:36  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
31   
Romania
Mihai Szabo
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Sun 04:16  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment