Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 11, 2019

Second Chance Amatørturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ole Andreas Sandvik
6 (5/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
2 Rj Velasquez
5 (4/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
3 Sundaramanikandan K
5 (3/2) 11 (7/4)
64%
3 Huan Bao Ngo
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Audun Brede
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Jasper Nicolaysen
5 (3/2) 17 (11/6)
65%
7 Petter Olsen
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
7 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Øyvind Stenhaug
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Carlton Ford
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
9 Johannes Ulsund
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
Starts Mar 11, 2019, 8:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Audun Brede
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:51 
2   
Jasper Nicolaysen
United States
Carlton Ford
Mon 20:51 
3   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Mon 20:51 
4   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:51 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
5   
Petter Olsen
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 21:26 
6   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 21:10 
7   
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 21:08 
8   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 21:37  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Mon 22:13 
10   
United States
Carlton Ford
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 21:26 
11   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Jasper Nicolaysen
Mon 21:36 
12   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Petter Olsen
Mon 21:37 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
13   
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 22:24 
14   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Petter Olsen
Mon 22:13 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
15   
Norway
Audun Brede
Huan Bao Ngo
Mon 21:37 
16   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 22:12 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Norway
Audun Brede
Mon 22:40 
18   
Jasper Nicolaysen
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 22:27 

Semi final

Race to 3
19   
Huan Bao Ngo
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 23:02 
20   
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Mon 23:02 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Philippines
Rj Velasquez
Mon 23:24 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment