Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2023

Scottish

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 4, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Format Double elimination (7 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 
5   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
7   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Sat 21:55 
11   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Sat 21:55  Table 2
12   
Norway
Matias Sætre
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Sat 21:55  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
21   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Sat 22:25  Table 2
22   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sat 22:28  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
Sat 22:28  Table 3
24   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
25   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Sun 00:22  Table 1
26   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sun 00:22  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
27   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sun 00:22  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 3
28   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Norway
Matias Sætre
Sun 01:08  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
29   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sun 01:08  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
30   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Sun 01:36  Table 1
31   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sun 01:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants