Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 5 - September 6, 2020

SUMMER INFINITY OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Haris Trtovac
6 (6/0) 91 (54/37)
59%
2 Luka Mijajlovic
6 (5/1) 79 (53/26)
67%
3 Sasha Korac
5 (4/1) 70 (42/28)
60%
3 Petar Rmandić
5 (4/1) 71 (41/30)
58%
5 Dragan Gruda
4 (3/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
5 Almin Dervisevic
4 (3/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
5 Mijuško Zarubica
4 (3/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
5 Igor Jankovic
4 (3/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
9 Armen Tabakovic
5 (3/2) 68 (35/33)
51%
Show more
9 Kemal Omerovic
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
9 Edin Trtovac
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
9 Uros Vukoslavcevic
4 (2/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
9 Mersudin Bajramovic
5 (3/2) 73 (39/34)
53%
9 Srdja Vukajlovic
4 (2/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
9 Darko Joksimovic
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
9 Zeljko Jovanovic
4 (2/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
17 Luka Rašević
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
17 Kico Djurdjevac
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
17 Stefan Vojinovic
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
17 Basar Becirovic
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Erko Muric
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Danilo Kilibarda
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
17 Sejo Zekic
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
17 Rijad Kahrović
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
25 Jovan Babovic
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
25 Emir Corovic
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
25 Selman Muric
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
25 Mijo Milović
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
25 Mario Rakocevic
4 (2/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
25 Mico Bigovic
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
25 Sajo Mehanovic
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
25 Balša Lompar
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
33 Musa Hasankovic
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
33 Mirza Hasankovic
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Saša Peković
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
33 Aleksandar Janjušević
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
Starts Sep 5, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Barska Bilijar Liga
Contact Uros Vukoslavcevic

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sat 10:46 
2   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
 
4   
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
 
6   
Serbia
Rijad Kahrović
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
 
8   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 10:46 
9   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Janjušević
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Sat 10:46 
10   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
 
12   
Montenegro
Igor Jankovic
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
 
14   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
 
16   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 10:46 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 12:06 
18   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Sat 12:29 
19   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sat 13:42 
20   
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sat 12:31 
21   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sat 12:45 
22   
Serbia
Rijad Kahrović
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 14:14 
23   
Montenegro
Sejo Zekic
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Sat 15:08 
24   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sat 15:10 
25   
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Sat 15:11 
26   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 15:41 
27   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 16:04 
28   
Montenegro
Igor Jankovic
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Sat 16:14 
29   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sat 16:39 
30   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Sat 16:57 
31   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 17:08 
32   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Sat 17:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sat 19:03 
34   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Erko Muric
 
35   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
 
36   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
 
37   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
 
38   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
 
39   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
 
40   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Saša Peković
Sat 17:54 
41   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Janjušević
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sat 17:57 
42   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sejo Zekic
 
43   
Walk Over
Serbia
Rijad Kahrović
 
44   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
 
45   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
 
46   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
 
47   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
 
48   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sat 18:51 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
49   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Sat 19:04 
50   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sat 19:39 
51   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 20:08 
52   
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sat 20:08 
53   
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 18:28 
54   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Igor Jankovic
Sat 20:42 
55   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 21:02 
56   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Sat 21:30 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Sat 21:46 
58   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sat 22:24 
59   
Montenegro
Balša Lompar
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Sat 22:24 
60   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 22:33 
61   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Sejo Zekic
Sat 22:47 
62   
Serbia
Rijad Kahrović
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 00:18 
63   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 23:04 
64   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 00:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Sun 10:56 
66   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sun 02:27 
67   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sun 10:56 
68   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 10:56 
69   
Montenegro
Sejo Zekic
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Sun 11:55 
70   
Serbia
Rijad Kahrović
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Sun 12:31 
71   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 11:14 
72   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Sun 12:31 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
73   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Sun 13:56 
74   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sun 13:56 
75   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Armen Tabakovic
Sun 15:04 
76   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Montenegro
Zeljko Jovanovic
Sun 13:57 
77   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sun 15:04 
78   
Montenegro
Igor Jankovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 15:34 
79   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Serbia
Edin Trtovac
Sun 15:42 
80   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Sun 13:57 

Quarter final

Race to 9
81   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 16:05 
82   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 16:14 
83   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Igor Jankovic
Sun 16:54 
84   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 17:07 

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 18:22 
86   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 18:22 

Final

Race to 9
87   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 19:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment