Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 14, 2019

SPT 500 R8 Göteborg

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Johan Svanberg
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
2 Felix Karlberg
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Robert Sandersson
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
3 Seree Sornwong
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Jimmy Lundgren
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Kah-Wei Leong
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Jörgen Svensson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 King-Son Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Linus Wallgren
Skaraborgs BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Jonathan Gustavsson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Fuad Dzin
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 Denis Dujso
Skaraborgs BK
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
9 Anton Havås
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
17 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Dario Rakic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Robin Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
17 Calle Lilliegren
Biljardklubben Diamanten
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Tommy Lundh
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Laszlo Szili
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Lennart Efraimsson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Hussein Abdallah
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 Ronny Brännström
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
25 Henrik Lagerström
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
25 Mats Frösemo
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
Starts Apr 14, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish Pool Tour
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Fri 14:02 
3   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Fri 14:02 
4   
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Fri 14:02 
5   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Afghanistan
Jonathan Gustavsson
Fri 14:02 
6   
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
Sweden
Björn Göransson
Fri 14:02 
7   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Seree Sornwong
Fri 14:02 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
 
9   
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Fri 14:02 
11   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
Fri 14:02 
12   
Sweden
László Szili
Sweden
Anton Havås
Fri 14:02 
13   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Fri 14:02 
14   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Fri 14:02 
15   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Fri 14:02 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Calle Lilliegren
 

Round 2

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Dario Rakic
Fri 14:02 
18   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Tommy Lundh
Fri 14:02 
19   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
Fri 14:02 
20   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
Fri 14:03 
21   
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Fri 14:03 
22   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
László Szili
Fri 14:03 
23   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Fri 14:03 
24   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sweden
Calle Lilliegren
Fri 14:03 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Fri 14:03 
26   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Fri 14:03 
27   
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Fri 14:03 
28   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Fri 14:03 

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Fri 14:03 
30   
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
Sweden
Denis Dujso
Fri 14:03 

Final

Race to 6
31   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
Fri 14:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment