Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 24, 2019

SPT 500 R7 Göteborg

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Kåhlberg
6 (6/0) 52 (36/16)
69%
500
2 Ragnar Grönsten
6 (5/1) 51 (33/18)
65%
400
3 Johan Weddig
Biljardklubben Diamanten
5 (4/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
300
3 Laszlo Szili
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
300
5 Robert Sandersson
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
250
5 Jimmy Lundgren
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
250
5 Kah-Wei Leong
4 (3/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
250
5 Andreas Nilsson
4 (3/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
250
9 Andreas Wester
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
200
Show more
9 Anton Havås
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
200
9 Henrik Lagerström
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
200
9 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
200
9 Jimmy Moqvist
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
200
9 Mikael Thulin
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
200
9 Peter Balkovec
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
200
9 Hussein Abdallah
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
200
17 Linus Wallgren
Skaraborgs BK
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
150
17 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
150
17 Fuad Dzin
3 (1/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
150
17 Imad Hamid
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
150
17 Ronny Brännström
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
150
17 Alexx Krstic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
150
17 Robin Törnqvist
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
150
17 Mats Frösemo
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
150
25 Bojan Krstic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
150
25 Robin Krstic
Bjärnums Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
150
25 Jonna Hidell
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
150
25 Tord Nordin
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
150
25 Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
150
25 Joachim Arvodsson
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
150
25 King-Son Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
150
25 Lennart Efraimsson
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
150
Starts Mar 24, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Swedish Pool Tour
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Mikael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
Thu 17:42 
2   
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
Thu 17:42 
3   
Sweden
Imad Hamid
Sweden
Jonna Hidell
Thu 17:42 
4   
Sweden
Andreas Nilsson
Sweden
Anton Havås
Thu 17:42 
5   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
 
6   
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Thu 17:42 
7   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Thu 17:42 
8   
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Thu 17:42 
9   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Thu 17:42 
10   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
Thu 17:42 
11   
Sweden
Tord Nordin
Sweden
Mikael Thulin
Thu 17:42 
12   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Thu 17:42 
13   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
Thu 17:42 
14   
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Sweden
Joachim Arvodsson
Thu 17:43 
15   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Björn Göransson
Thu 17:43 
16   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Thu 17:43 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Mikael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
Thu 17:45 
18   
Sweden
Imad Hamid
Sweden
Andreas Nilsson
Thu 17:45 
19   
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Thu 17:45 
20   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Thu 17:45 
21   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Thu 17:45 
22   
Sweden
Mikael Thulin
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Thu 17:45 
23   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Thu 17:45 
24   
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Thu 17:45 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
Sweden
Bojan Krstic
Thu 17:47 
26   
Sweden
Jonna Hidell
Sweden
Anton Havås
Thu 17:47 
27   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
Thu 17:47 
28   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Robin Krstic
Thu 17:47 
29   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sweden
King-Son Cheng
Thu 17:47 
30   
Sweden
Tord Nordin
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Thu 17:47 
31   
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
Sweden
Joachim Arvodsson
Thu 17:47 
32   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Thu 17:47 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Thu 17:48 
34   
Sweden
Anton Havås
Sweden
Alexx Krstic
Thu 17:48 
35   
Sweden
Mats Frösemo
Sweden
Mikael Thulin
Thu 17:48 
36   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Thu 17:49 
37   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Thu 17:49 
38   
Sweden
Ronny Brännström
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Thu 17:49 
39   
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
Sweden
Imad Hamid
Thu 17:49 
40   
Sweden
Linus Wallgren
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
Thu 17:50 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Sweden
Mikael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
Thu 17:52 
42   
Sweden
Andreas Nilsson
Sweden
Mikael Thulin
Thu 17:52 
43   
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Sweden
Jimmy Moqvist
Thu 17:53 
44   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Sweden
Anton Havås
Thu 17:53 
45   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Peter Balkovec
Thu 17:53 
46   
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Sweden
Andreas Wester
Thu 17:53 
47   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sweden
Henrik Lagerström
Thu 17:53 
48   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
Thu 17:53 

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Sweden
Mikael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Andreas Nilsson
Thu 17:54 
50   
Sweden
Kah-Wei Leong
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Thu 17:54 
51   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Jimmy Lundgren
Thu 17:54 
52   
Sweden
Robert Sandersson
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Thu 17:54 

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Sweden
Mikael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Thu 17:55 
54   
Sweden
Johan Weddig
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Thu 17:55 

Final

Race to 6
55   
Sweden
Mikael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Thu 17:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment