Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11 - May 13, 2018

SM 3-vallare 2017/18, Main Tournament

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline May 3, 2018, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 11, 2018, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 40
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Magnus JARBO (jabbe444@gmail.com, +46704324362)
More info
Slutspel SM 3-vallare 2017/18.
1:or + 2:or + 2 bästa 3:or går till kvartsfinaler.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Torbjörn Blomdahl 3 3 0 0 120 7 68 1.765 6
2 Bosse Gustafsson 3 2 0 1 100 7 113 0.885 4
3 Per Hägg 3 1 0 2 85 4 107 0.794 2
4 Manuel Orellana 3 0 0 3 82 7 120 0.683 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Nalle Olsson 3 3 0 0 120 8 94 1.277 6
2 Peter Lohmander 3 2 0 1 114 7 135 0.844 4
3 Henryk Kalita 3 1 0 2 109 7 122 0.893 2
4 Mattias Enerdal 3 0 0 3 67 4 109 0.615 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 David Pennör 3 3 0 0 120 11 71 1.690 6
2 Björn Lohmander 3 2 0 1 97 6 96 1.010 4
3 Tai Tran 3 1 0 2 75 6 93 0.806 2
4 Stefan Hillvin 3 0 0 3 87 6 112 0.777 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 40
1-A   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
Per Hägg
Fri 15:19 
2-A   
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Fri 17:11 
3-B   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Fri 15:19 
4-B   
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Fri 17:11 
5-C   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Fri 15:20 
6-C   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Fri 17:11 

Round 2

Race to 40
7-A   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sat 09:51 
8-A   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 11:54 
9-B   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sat 09:51 
10-B   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 11:54 
11-C   
Sweden
David Pennör
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sat 09:51 
12-C   
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 11:55 

Round 3

Race to 40
13-A   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sat 14:12 
14-A   
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sat 15:57 
15-B   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sat 14:12 
16-B   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sat 15:57 
17-C   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sat 14:12 
18-C   
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sweden
Stefan Hillvin
Sat 15:57 

Quarter final

Race to 40
19   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Vietnam
Tai Tran
Sun 11:53 
20   
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sweden
Bo Gustafsson
Sun 09:58 
21   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sun 09:58 
22   
Sweden
David Pennör
Sweden
Henryk Kalita
Sun 11:53 

Semi final

Race to 40
23   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
Björn Lohmander
Sun 13:44 
24   
Sweden
Nalle Olsson
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 13:42 

Final

Race to 40
25   
Sweden
Torbjörn Blomdahl
Sweden
David Pennör
Sun 15:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment