Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 17, 2019

SHOOTERS Hendicap Open 9-ball Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Faton Bajgora
7 (6/1) 64 (40/24)
63%
2 Liridon Krasniqi
5 (4/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
3 Gani Ahmeti
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
3 Beb Gashi
5 (3/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
5 Islam Kutleshi
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
5 Blerim Krasniqi
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
7 Veton Dyla
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
7 Labinot Berisha
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Valon Gashi
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Riza Sele
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Milot Mujku
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 ardit lleshi
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Bekim Beqiri
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Fatlum Kaçiu
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Starts Mar 17, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38344112201), Valon Gashi (valongashi78@hotmail.com) and Muhammed Çuni (muhamed.cuni@gmail.com, +38348300028)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 15:25 
2   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 15:25 
3   
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Sun 15:25 
4   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Kosovo
ardit lleshi
 
5   
Kosovo
Liridon Krasniqi
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sun 15:29 
6   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Sun 16:08 
7   
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 16:09 
8   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 15:50 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 17:16 
10   
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Kosovo
ardit lleshi
Sun 17:11 
11   
Kosovo
Liridon Krasniqi
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Sun 16:09 
12   
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 17:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaçiu
Sun 16:55 
14   
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
 
15   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
 
16   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Sun 17:14 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 17:49 
18   
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Sun 17:27 
19   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
ardit lleshi
Sun 18:10 
20   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 18:11 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Sun 18:15 
22   
Kosovo
Liridon Krasniqi
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Sun 17:47 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Sun 18:27 
24   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 18:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Sun 19:29 
26   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Blerim Krasniqi
Sun 19:17 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 20:17 
28   
Kosovo
Liridon Krasniqi
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Sun 20:27 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Liridon Krasniqi
Sun 21:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment