Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 30, 2018

SHOOTERS HENDICAP OPEN TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
8 (7/1) 68 (45/23)
66%
2 Faton Bajgora
5 (4/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
3 Valon Gashi
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
4 Naser Bajrami
6 (4/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
5 Islam Kutleshi
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
5 Labinot Markaj
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
7 Zoran Simonovski
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
7 shpetim espana
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Ylber Hyseni
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
9 Driton Vitia
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
9 Gegë Markaj
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
9 Labinot Berisha
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Liridon Krasniqi
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Beb Gashi
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Muhammed Çuni
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Entry deadline Sep 30, 2018, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 30, 2018, 2:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Contact Muhammed Çuni (muhamed.cuni@gmail.com, +38345300054) and Valon Gashi (valongashi78@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Gegë Markaj
 
2   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
 
4   
Kosovo
Liridon Krasniqi
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
 
6   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
 
8   
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
Gegë Markaj
Sun 14:36 
10   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
 
11   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 14:37 
12   
Kosovo
Liridon Krasniqi
United Kingdom
Driton Vitia
Sun 14:37 
13   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zoran Simonovski
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 14:42 
14   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 15:10 
15   
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 14:37 
16   
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Sun 14:42 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
18   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
 
19   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
 
20   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zoran Simonovski
 
21   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Liridon Krasniqi
 
22   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
 
23   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
 
24   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Kosovo
Beb Gashi
Sun 16:30 
26   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zoran Simonovski
Sun 16:01 
27   
Kosovo
Liridon Krasniqi
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 15:10 
28   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sun 16:32 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
29   
Kosovo
Gegë Markaj
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 15:34 
30   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
United Kingdom
Driton Vitia
Sun 15:34 
31   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 16:00 
32   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Sun 16:05 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
33   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
United Kingdom
Driton Vitia
Sun 16:32 
34   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zoran Simonovski
Kosovo
Gegë Markaj
Sun 16:51 
35   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Sun 16:32 
36   
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 17:35 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
37   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zoran Simonovski
Sun 17:56 
38   
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 17:41 

Winner round 3

Race to 6
39   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 16:06 
40   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 16:58 

Loser round 5

Race to 6
41   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 18:33 
42   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 18:33 

Loser round 6

Race to 6
43   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 20:02 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
44   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 18:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
45   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 22:00 

Final

Race to 6
46   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Sun 22:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment