Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 27, 2019

SHOOTERS 9-BALL HENDICAP OPEN TOURNAMENT

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Valon Gashi
6 (5/1) 66 (36/30)
55%
2 Labinot Markaj
5 (4/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
3 Faton Bajgora
6 (4/2) 57 (33/24)
58%
4 Rinor Berisha
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Bedri Sijarina
5 (3/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
5 shpetim espana
4 (2/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
7 Veton Dyla
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
7 Gani Ahmeti
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Benjamin Rama
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Milot Mujku
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
9 Granit Bala
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 Arton Bellopoja
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Reshat Dedia
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Ylber Hyseni
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Hekuran Sadiku
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts Jan 27, 2019, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38344112201) and Valon Gashi (valongashi78@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sun 14:35 
3   
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 14:35 
4   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 14:35 
5   
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Kosovo
Granit Bala
Sun 14:35 
6   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 14:35 
7   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 16:03 
8   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 16:32 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 15:32 
10   
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 15:42 
11   
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 15:39 
12   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 17:23 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
 
14   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 15:42 
15   
Kosovo
Granit Bala
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 15:39 
16   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
 
18   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Sun 16:37 
19   
Kosovo
Granit Bala
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 16:26 
20   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Sun 17:52 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
21   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Sun 16:57 
22   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 18:47 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Veton Dyla
Sun 18:11 
24   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 18:25 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
25   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
shpetim espana
Sun 19:45 
26   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 19:09 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
27   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 19:09 

Loser round 5

Race to 5
28   
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 19:52 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
29   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 20:26 

Final

Race to 5
30   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 21:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment