Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 21, 2024

SBK MEZZ AMATERSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bosnia and Herzegovina Benjamin Bitinovic
4 (4/0) 16 (12/4)
75%
550
2 Bosnia and Herzegovina Malik Vardo
5 (4/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
480
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina MELIKA Redžic
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
420
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina MUHAMED Kurjak
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
420
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ena Čabaravdić
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Frljak
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
370
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina AHMED Smaka
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
370
5 HAMZA Dzuzdo
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
370
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina TARIK Omerovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
Show more
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina EMIR Bečak
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina NEDŽAD Sinanovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Minel Subaša
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Ibrahim Vračo
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina Mustafa Redžić
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 Bosnia and Herzegovina AMER Trebo
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AJHAN Kilalic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina IRFAN Čekic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina AJSEL Junuzovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Almin Bukic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina ALMEDIN Uzunalic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina ABAS Bulbul
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Bosnia and Herzegovina Hamza Karavdic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9994 Bosnia and Herzegovina Noel Petrovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
120
Starts Mar 21, 2024, 7:00 PM (local time)
Organizer SBK MEZZ
Contact Mirza Mirzoni Balta (mirzabalta@gmail.com, 062817301)
Rankings AMATERSKA LIGA 2024
Format Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ena Čabaravdić
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Bečak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hamza Karavdic
Thu 19:00  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Redžić
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Bitinovic
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Sinanovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJHAN Kilalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Frljak
Thu 19:16  Table 6
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NOEL Petrovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Omerovic
Thu 18:55 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Kurjak
 
9   
HAMZA Dzuzdo
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABAS Bulbul
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 18:55 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Čekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Vardo
Thu 18:55  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Vračo
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Trebo
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIKA Redžic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Almin Bukic
Thu 18:55  Table 8
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Smaka
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJSEL Junuzovic
Thu 19:16  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Minel Subaša
 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ena Čabaravdić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Bečak
Thu 19:40  Table 6
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mustafa Redžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Bitinovic
Thu 19:52  Table 7
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Sinanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Frljak
Thu 20:01  Table 5
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Omerovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Kurjak
Thu 20:04  Table 8
21   
HAMZA Dzuzdo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 20:17  Table 6
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Vardo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ibrahim Vračo
Thu 20:27  Table 6
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Trebo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIKA Redžic
Thu 20:28  Table 8
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Smaka
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Minel Subaša
Thu 20:29  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ena Čabaravdić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Bitinovic
Thu 20:42  Table 5
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Frljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Kurjak
Thu 20:59  Table 6
27   
HAMZA Dzuzdo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Vardo
Thu 21:01  Table 7
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIKA Redžic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Smaka
Thu 21:12  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Bitinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Kurjak
Thu 21:34  Table 5
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Vardo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIKA Redžic
Thu 21:56  Table 6

Final

Race to 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Bitinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Vardo
Thu 22:29  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants