Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2022

SBK MEZZ - KLUBSKA TAKMIČARSKA LIGA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 HALIM SIKIRA
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
550
2 Anes Sinanagic
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
480
3 NAMIR Čurt
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
420
3 IRFAN Babic
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
420
5 RAGIB Arnautovic
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
370
5 Eldan Alibegic
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
370
5 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
370
5 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
370
9 EDIN Džafic
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
330
Show more
9 MIRNES Čustovic
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
330
9 Ahmed Lemeš
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
330
9 SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
330
9 SENAD Vilic
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
330
9 MEHMED Kubat
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
330
9 Mirza Balta
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
330
9 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
330
17 Faris Spahic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 ERMIN Čurt
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
300
17 Imran Sinanagic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 RUSMIR Hajlovac
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 AFAN Dzafic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Adnan Muminovic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 ARNES Semić
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 EMIN Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 SANJIN Hrnjic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Muhamed Lemeš
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
300
17 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 MIRZA Resulovic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 ISMET Babic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 EMIN Zecevic
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
300
33 HARIS Hajdarevic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
235
33 MIRNES Alihodzic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
235
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 31, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SBK MEZZ - KLUBSKA TAKMIČARSKA LIGA
Organizer SBK MEZZ
Contact Senad Pehlivanovic

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Mon 17:01  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Mon 17:01  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
 

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Mon 18:19  Table 5
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 17:01  Table 7
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Mon 17:01  Table 8
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Mon 17:01  Table 9
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Mon 17:01  Table 10
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Mon 17:44  Table 8
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon 17:52  Table 10
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
R1
Mon 17:53  Table 5
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon 18:06  Table 7
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon 18:07  Table 9
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Mon 18:07  Table 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Mon 18:34  Table 10
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Mon 18:49  Table 7
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Mon 18:55  Table 5
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
R1
Mon 18:53  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 5
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Mon 18:54  Table 9
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Mon 19:46  Table 7
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Mon 18:54  Table 8
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon 19:54  Table 10
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon 19:59  Table 9
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Mon 20:17  Table 6
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Mon 20:20  Table 8
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Mon 20:21  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Mon 20:47  Table 6
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Mon 20:28  Table 10
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon 20:47  Table 7
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Mon 21:48  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Mon 21:46  Table 5
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Mon 22:39 

Final

Race to 5
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HALIM SIKIRA
Mon 22:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants