Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2022

SBK MEZZ - KLUBSKA TAKMIČARSKA LIGA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
5 (5/0) 32 (25/7)
78%
550
2 Muhamed Lemeš
5 (4/1) 30 (21/9)
70%
480
3 Imran Sinanagic
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
420
3 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
4 (3/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
420
5 Dejan Kuzmanović
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
370
5 MIRNES Alihodzic
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
370
5 Eldan Alibegic
3 (2/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
370
5 SANJIN Hrnjic
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
370
9 Ahmed Lemeš
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
Show more
9 Anes Sinanagic
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
330
9 HARIS Hajdarevic
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
330
9 AFAN Dzafic
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
330
9 IRFAN Babic
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
330
9 BELMIN Dedic
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
330
9 EMIN Zecevic
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
9 DANIN Bejdic
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
330
17 RAGIB Arnautovic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Faris Spahic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 MIRNES Čustovic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 ERMIN Čurt
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
300
17 NAMIR Čurt
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 RUSMIR Hajlovac
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 ARNES Semić
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 SENAD Vilic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 EMIN Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Mirza Balta
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 MIRZA Resulovic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 ISMET Babic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
33 MEHMED Kubat
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
235
9993 SLOBODANKA MEZZ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 24, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SBK MEZZ - KLUBSKA TAKMIČARSKA LIGA
Organizer SBK MEZZ
Contact Senad Pehlivanovic

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODANKA MEZZ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Mon 17:16  Table 5
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
 
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Mon 18:10  Table 5
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Mon 17:16  Table 6
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon 17:16  Table 7
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Mon 17:16  Table 8
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Mon 17:16  Table 9
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Mon 19:00  Table 6
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
R1
Mon 17:16  Table 10
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Mon 17:54  Table 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Mon 18:41  Table 10
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Mon 17:55  Table 10
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Mon 18:03  Table 6
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Mon 18:19  Table 8
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Mon 18:43  Table 9
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Mon 18:55  Table 7
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Mon 19:11  Table 5
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Mon 19:11  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 5
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
R1
Mon 19:21  Table 10
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Mon 19:41  Table 9
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Mon 20:14  Table 6
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Mon 19:59  Table 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Mon 20:06  Table 10
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon 20:14  Table 5
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Mon 20:14  Table 8
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Mon 20:35  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 5
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon 20:45  Table 6
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 20:46  Table 5
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon 21:21  Table 7
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Mon 21:27  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 21:32  Table 6
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Mon 22:06  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Mon 23:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants