Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2022

SBK MEZZ - KLUBSKA TAKMIČARSKA LIGA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Muhamed Lemeš
5 (5/0) 31 (25/6)
81%
550
2 MIRNES Čustovic
6 (5/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
480
3 Anes Sinanagic
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
420
3 IRFAN Babic
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
420
5 Imran Sinanagic
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
370
5 Dejan Kuzmanović
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
370
5 MIRNES Alihodzic
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
370
5 EMIN Zecevic
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
370
9 NEDŽAD Emšo
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
330
Show more
9 EMIN Hadzimehanovic
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
330
9 MEHMED Kubat
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
330
9 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
2 (1/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
330
9 Mirza Balta
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 MIRZA Resulovic
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
330
9 ISMET Babic
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
330
9 BELMIN Dedic
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
330
17 EDIN Džafic
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
300
17 Faris Spahic
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
300
17 ERMIN Čurt
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Ahmed Lemeš
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 NAMIR Čurt
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 RUSMIR Hajlovac
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
300
17 ARNES Semić
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 SENAD Vilic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 SANJIN Hrnjic
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
300
17 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
300
17 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
33 RAGIB Arnautovic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
235
33 HARIS Hajdarevic
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
235
33 AFAN Dzafic
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
235
33 Eldan Alibegic
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
235
9993 SLOBODANKA MEZZ
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 MUBIN Kubat
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 10, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SBK MEZZ - KLUBSKA TAKMIČARSKA LIGA
Organizer SBK MEZZ
Contact Senad Pehlivanovic

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AFAN Dzafic
Mon 17:01  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Mon 17:01  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Eldan Alibegic
Mon 17:01  Table 7
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODANKA MEZZ
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Mon 17:01  Table 8
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
 

Round 2

Race to 5
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
R1
Mon 18:02  Table 9
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Mon 17:01  Table 9
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
R1
Mon 17:01  Table 10
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Mon 17:30 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Mon 17:30  Table 8
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džafic
Mon 17:45  Table 5
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Vilic
Mon 18:27  Table 9
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Mon 18:20  Table 8
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Mon 17:49  Table 10
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Mon 17:48  Table 7
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SIDIK AZDAHIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Mon 18:02  Table 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODANKA MEZZ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Mon 18:44  Table 5
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 19:01  Table 6
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Mon 18:46  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 5
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Balta
Mon 19:13  Table 8
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Mon 19:18  Table 9
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MEHMED Kubat
Mon 18:28  Table 10
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Mon 19:33  Table 6
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Mon 19:41  Table 8
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Mon 19:41  Table 5
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Mon 19:56  Table 7
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Emšo
Mon 20:17  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Mon 20:39  Table 5
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Mon 20:44  Table 6
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Mon 21:06  Table 5
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 20:45  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANES Sinanagic
Mon 21:42  Table 6
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 21:54  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Čustovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Lemeš
Mon 22:32  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants