Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 20, 2020

Søndagsturnering på Buddha

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
5 (5/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
2 Hassan Alaie
6 (4/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
3 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
3 Jeremy Caston
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
4 (2/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
5 Sami Kayan
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
Show more
9 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Jan Petter Svendsen
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Babak Resalei
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
13 Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Christian Søderstrømm
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
17 Ole Jørgen Egeland
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Sep 20, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Storgata BK
More info
Vi spiller 9-ball distanse 6 med 0-4 i handicap. 9ern på spot men vi spiller ikke med 3 poengs regel!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
Norway
Ole Jørgen Egeland
Sun 14:46  Table 8
2   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Giena Tanilon
 
4   
Norway
Babak Resalei
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
6   
Norway
Jeremy Caston
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
8   
Norway
Christian Søderstrømm
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
Sun 15:09  Table 8
10   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
3
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
  Table 2
11   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Sun 14:40  Table 6
12   
Norway
Babak Resalei
3
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
Sun 14:41  Table 5
13   
Norway
Jack Nordby
2
Andris Viksninsh
3
Sun 14:41  Table 4
14   
Norway
Jeremy Caston
2
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Sun 14:41  Table 3
15   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
R1
Sun 14:41  Table 7
16   
Norway
Christian Søderstrømm
2
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Sun 14:47  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Ole Jørgen Egeland
Norway
Christian Søderstrømm
2
Sun 15:32  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
 
20   
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Babak Resalei
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Giena Tanilon
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Sami Kayan
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Christian Søderstrømm
2
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3
Sun 15:56  Table 1
26   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Andris Viksninsh
3
Sun 15:13  Table 3
27   
Norway
Babak Resalei
3
Norway
Giena Tanilon
3
Sun 15:21  Table 6
28   
Norway
Odd Sebastian Bobby Fischer
3
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
Sun 15:57  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Sun 15:54  Table 8
30   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
Sun 15:34  Table 5
31   
Norway
Jack Nordby
2
Norway
Jeremy Caston
2
Sun 15:27  Table 2
32   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Sun 15:42  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
Sun 16:35  Table 7
34   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Sun 16:34  Table 8
35   
Norway
Babak Resalei
3
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Sun 16:28  Table 3
36   
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
Norway
Jack Nordby
2
Sun 16:25  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
-1
Sun 17:21  Table 2
38   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Sun 17:20  Table 8
39   
Norway
Jeremy Caston
2
Norway
Sami Kayan
2
Sun 17:22  Table 6
40   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
Sun 17:21  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
Sun 18:01  Table 6
42   
Norway
Jeremy Caston
2
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
Sun 18:01  Table 7

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
2
Norway
Hassan Alaie
3
Sun 18:58  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment