Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15, 2022

Søndagsturnering på Buddha

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
9 (8/1) 87 (51/36)
59%
2 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
5 (4/1) 51 (26/25)
51%
3 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
6 (4/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
3 Francis Hughes
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Andris Viksnins
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
5 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
7 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
7 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
Show more
9 Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9 Christoffer Hansen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Alessandro Luca
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
13 Christoffer Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Entry deadline May 15, 2022, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 15, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Storgata BK
More info
Velkommen til 9-ball turnering:

Internasjonale regler
- 9 på spot
- lavest handikap brekker først
- 3 poengs regel
- vinner brekker
- 3 feil er tap av runde
- først til 6

MAX 32 SPILLERE

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Sun 14:10  Table 10
3   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
5   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
 
7   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
3
Norway
Lars Harby
-2
Sun 14:10  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
 
9   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Marius Solvang
1
Sun 14:10  Table 8
11   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
13   
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Christoffer Hansen
 
15   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
0
Sun 14:12  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 14:55  Table 9
18   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
3
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Sun 14:13  Table 3
19   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
4
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Sun 14:11  Table 6
20   
Norway
Lars Harby
-2
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Sun 14:54  Table 10
21   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Norway
Marius Solvang
1
Sun 14:37  Table 8
22   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
L
R2
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Sun 14:12  Table 5
23   
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Christoffer Hansen
2
Sun 14:12  Table 4
24   
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
0
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
4
Sun 15:08  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessandro Luca
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
4
Sun 16:07  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Christoffer Hansen
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
36   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
3
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 15:08  Table 8
37   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Lars Harby
-2
Sun 15:34  Table 7
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
 
39   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
 
40   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 15:35  Table 9

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Andris Viksnins
3
Sun 16:07  Table 8
42   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Sun 15:28  Table 10
43   
Norway
Marius Solvang
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 15:38  Table 5
44   
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
0
Sun 16:10  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Christoffer Hansen
2
Sun 17:04  Table 6
46   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 16:43  Table 9
47   
Norway
Lars Harby
-2
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
4
Sun 16:19  Table 7
48   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 16:28  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 6
49   
Christoffer Hansen
2
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Sun 17:52  Table 9
50   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 17:52  Table 8
51   
Norway
Lars Harby
-2
Poland
Jarek (Barracuda) Kapuściński
0
Sun 17:10  Table 7
52   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 17:13  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
3
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Sun 16:46  Table 8
54   
Norway
Marius Solvang
1
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Sun 17:02  Table 10

Loser round 5

Race to 6
55   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 18:46  Table 8
56   
Norway
Lars Harby
-2
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Sun 18:38  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
57   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Marius Solvang
1
Sun 19:30  Table 8
58   
Norway
Lars Harby
-2
Norway
Andris Viksnins
3
Sun 19:23  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 6
59   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Norway
Marius Solvang
1
Sun 20:17  Table 10
60   
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Norway
Lars Harby
-2
Sun 20:17  Table 8

Final

Race to 6
61   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-2
Sun 21:27  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants