Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2022

Søndagsturnering på Buddha

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Asle M. Johansen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
2 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
3 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
6 (4/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
3 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
5 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
7 Baard Onsum
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
7 Morten Bjellås
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
9 Silje Øvretveit
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Babak Resalei
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Christoffer Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Jan Holm
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Andreas Bjørnhaug
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Entry deadline Mar 20, 2022, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 20, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Storgata BK
More info
Vi starter året med 9-ball internasjonale regler
- 9 på spot
- lavest handikap brekker først
- 3 poengs regel
- vinner brekker
- 3 feil er tap av runde
- først til 6

Max 16 spillere

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
4
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Sun 14:04  Table 10
2   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Sun 14:04  Table 9
3   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Jan Holm
Sun 14:04  Table 8
4   
Norway
Babak Resalei
3
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 14:05  Table 7
5   
Norway
Asle M. Johansen
Norway
Baard Onsum
1
Sun 14:06  Table 6
6   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 14:33  Table 6
7   
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
2
Norway
Silje Øvretveit
4
Sun 14:07  Table 5
8   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Sun 14:41  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Sun 15:00  Table 10
10   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Babak Resalei
3
Sun 15:03  Table 9
11   
Norway
Asle M. Johansen
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 15:09  Table 6
12   
Norway
Silje Øvretveit
4
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 15:51  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
4
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
R1
Sun 15:03  Table 8
14   
Norway
Jan Holm
1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 15:03  Table 7
15   
Norway
Baard Onsum
1
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Sun 15:33  Table 6
16   
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
2
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Sun 15:36  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Silje Øvretveit
4
  Table 9
18   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 16:23  Table 7
19   
Norway
Baard Onsum
1
Norway
Babak Resalei
3
Sun 16:05  Table 10
20   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
R1
Sun 16:32  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 16:28  Table 8
22   
Norway
Asle M. Johansen
2
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 16:28  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 17:19  Table 9
24   
Norway
Baard Onsum
1
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Sun 17:08  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Sun 18:00  Table 9
26   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 17:39  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Sun 18:46  Table 9
28   
Norway
Asle M. Johansen
2
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Sun 18:46  Table 10

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Asle M. Johansen
2
Sun 19:36  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants