Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2020

Søndagsturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
2 Brian isaksen
5 (4/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
3 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
4 Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
5 (2/3) 50 (22/28)
44%
5 Bengt Brattlie
5 (1/4) 50 (22/28)
44%
6 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
5 (1/4) 46 (21/25)
46%
Entry deadline Sep 27, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 27, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tommy Myhre 5 4 0 1 25 18 7 0 0 0 0.581 4
2 Brian isaksen 5 4 0 1 27 19 8 0 0 0 0.587 4
3 Morten Gulbrandsen 5 3 0 2 24 23 1 0 0 0 0.511 3
4 Tomas Høyer Jeppesen 5 2 0 3 22 28 -6 0 0 0 0.44 2
5 Bengt Brattlie 5 1 0 4 22 28 -6 0 0 0 0.44 1
6 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 5 1 0 4 21 25 -4 0 0 0 0.457 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Sun 14:03  Table 1
2   
Norway
Brian isaksen
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Sun 14:03  Table 3
3   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
3
Sun 14:03  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
4   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Sun 14:49  Table 3
5   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
3
Sun 15:09  Table 1
6   
Norway
Brian isaksen
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Sun 15:09  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 6
7   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
3
Sun 16:18  Table 3
8   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Sun 15:56  Table 6
9   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Norway
Brian isaksen
Sun 16:19  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 6
10   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Sun 16:58  Table 6
11   
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
3
Norway
Brian isaksen
Sun 16:58  Table 3
12   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Sun 16:58  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Brian isaksen
Sun 17:38  Table 3
14   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Sun 17:48  Table 1
15   
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
3
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Sun 17:47  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants