Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21, 2018

Søndagsturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
2 Allan Søgnen
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
3 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
3 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
5 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
6 Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
7 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
3 (0/3) 33 (15/18)
45%
7 Amin Barqawi
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
Entry deadline Jan 21, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 21, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vegard Daapan 3 2 0 1 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 2
2 Morten Gulbrandsen 3 2 0 1 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
3 Tommy Myhre 3 2 0 1 14 15 -1 0 0 0 0.483 2
4 Chairat Pho 3 0 0 3 15 18 -3 0 0 0 0.455 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Allan Søgnen 3 2 0 1 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 2
2 Bjørn Erik Bergh 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
3 Tomas Høyer Jeppesen 3 2 0 1 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 2
4 Amin Barqawi 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Sun 14:14 
2-A   
Norway
Chairat Pho
3
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
3
Sun 14:14 
3-B   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
3
Sun 14:14 
4-B   
Norway
Allan Søgnen
0
Norway
Amin Barqawi
2
Sun 14:14 

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
3
Sun 15:05 
6-A   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Norway
Chairat Pho
3
Sun 15:05 
7-B   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Amin Barqawi
2
Sun 15:05 
8-B   
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
3
Norway
Allan Søgnen
0
Sun 15:05 

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Chairat Pho
3
Sun 16:07 
10-A   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Sun 16:07 
11-B   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Allan Søgnen
0
Sun 15:44 
12-B   
Norway
Amin Barqawi
2
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
3
Sun 15:44 

Semi final

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Allan Søgnen
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
3
Sun 17:41 
14   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Sun 17:41 

Final

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Allan Søgnen
0
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Sun 18:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants