Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13, 2020

Søndag på østkanten 20

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Elens Zommers
5 (4/1) 52 (29/23)
56%
100
2 Zian Azam
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
85
3 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (2/3) 54 (26/28)
48%
70
3 Henning Ingvorsen
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
70
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
50
5 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
50
7 Andris Viksninsh
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
40
7 Morten Bjellås
4 (1/3) 41 (19/22)
46%
40
9 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (1/3) 39 (16/23)
41%
30
888 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Sep 13, 2020, 4:19 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 13, 2020, 4:20 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Jan Terje Øyen

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Elens Zommers 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
2 Zian Azam 3 2 0 1 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 2
3 Haukur Stefansson 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Andris Viksninsh 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 1
5 Terje Kristoffersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henning Ingvorsen 4 4 0 0 24 16 8 0 0 0 0.6 4
2 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen) 4 2 0 2 21 22 -1 0 0 0 0.488 2
3 Christian Wikeby 4 2 0 2 21 18 3 0 0 0 0.538 2
4 Morten Bjellås 4 1 0 3 19 22 -3 0 0 0 0.463 1
5 Marie Hoff Petersen 4 1 0 3 16 23 -7 0 0 0 0.41 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Norway
Zian Azam
3
Sun 16:18  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Sun 16:18  Table 3
3-B   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Norway
Marie H
3
Sun 16:18  Table 4
4-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Sun 16:18  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Zian Azam
3
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Sun 16:49  Table 3
6-A   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 17:01  Table 4
7-B   
Norway
Marie H
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Sun 17:01  Table 2
8-B   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 17:01  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 17:36  Table 2
10-A   
Norway
Zian Azam
3
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
 
11-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 17:36  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Marie H
3
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 17:36  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 6
13-A   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
 
14-A   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Sun 18:17  Table 5
15-B   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 18:17  Table 2
16-B   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Sun 18:17  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
 
18-A   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Norway
Zian Azam
3
Sun 18:18  Table 3
19-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Sun 19:18  Table 2
20-B   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Marie H
3
Sun 18:58  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
South Korea
(Eivind) Yong Jae (Johansen) Yoo
3
Sun 20:02  Table 3
22   
Norway
Zian Azam
3
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 20:02  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Norway
Zian Azam
3
Sun 20:42  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants