Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 28, 2020

Søndag på østkanten 14

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
100
2 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
85
3 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
70
3 Ronny Jakobsen
Vesterålen Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
70
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
50
5 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
50
5 Frank Svorkmo
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
50
5 Henning Ingvorsen
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
50
9 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
30
Show more
9 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
30
9 Ivar Lexi
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
30
9 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
30
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
13 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
13 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
13 Elens Zommers
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
20
17 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
Entry deadline Jun 28, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 28, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Jan Terje Øyen
More info
Max 24 spillere for å kunne holde avstand.

Elmers har nå vanlige åpningstider igjen.
12.00 - 01.00

Dett er den siste tellende turneringen før sommeren.
Vi kommer til å holde "ikke tellende" turneringer i sommer.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Sun 16:14  Table 1
2   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
4   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
6   
Norway
Frank Svorkmo
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
8   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Sun 16:47  Table 1
10   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Sun 16:14  Table 2
11   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 16:15  Table 3
12   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 16:15  Table 4
13   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 16:15  Table 5
14   
Norway
Frank Svorkmo
3
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Sun 16:15  Table 6
15   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:48  Table 6
16   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Ivar Lexi
2
Sun 16:15  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 16:50  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Janna Braseth
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Elens Zommers
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 17:38  Table 3
26   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 17:09  Table 2
27   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 17:39  Table 6
28   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 17:37  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Sun 17:37  Table 4
30   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 17:39  Table 2
31   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Norway
Frank Svorkmo
3
Sun 17:15  Table 7
32   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Ivar Lexi
2
Sun 17:40  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Daniel Salole
1
Sun 18:42  Table 4
34   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Sun 18:43  Table 3
35   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Ivar Lexi
2
Sun 18:50  Table 2
36   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Sun 18:21  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 19:39  Table 2
38   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Sun 19:39  Table 4
39   
Norway
Frank Svorkmo
3
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Sun 19:39  Table 5
40   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 19:41  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 20:32  Table 3
42   
Norway
Ronny Jakobsen
1
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 20:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 21:49  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants