Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 16, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 7

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
7 (6/1) 59 (37/22)
63%
100
2 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
85
3 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
70
3 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
70
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
50
5 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
50
5 Nedzat Cimilji
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
50
5 Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
50
9 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
30
Show more
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
30
9 Zian Azam
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
30
9 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
30
13 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
20
13 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
13 Tor Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
20
17 Jarle Steinhovden
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
10
17 Christoffer Hansen
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
10
888 Sven Høgdahl
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
0
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2020, 4:10 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 16, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Jan Terje Øyen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Christoffer Hansen
3
Sun 16:19  Table 2
2   
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
4   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
6   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
 
8   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Sun 16:19  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Sun 17:04  Table 2
10   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
1
Sun 16:19  Table 4
11   
Norway
Rolf Jensen
-1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 16:19  Table 5
12   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 16:19  Table 6
13   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 16:19  Table 7
14   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Nafiz Azam
2
Sun 16:52  Table 6
15   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
3
Sun 17:00  Table 7
16   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 17:10  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Christoffer Hansen
3
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 18:08  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Nafiz Azam
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Thomassen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
24   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Norway
Jarle Steinhovden
1
Sun 18:09  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Sven Høgdahl
3
 
26   
Norway
Nafiz Azam
2
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 17:27  Table 6
27   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 17:12  Table 5
28   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Sun 18:54  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
1
Sun 18:33  Table 5
30   
Norway
Rolf Jensen
-1
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 17:31  Table 4
31   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Sun 17:54  Table 6
32   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 18:26  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 18:33  Table 2
34   
Norway
Nafiz Azam
2
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Sun 19:20  Table 4
35   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 19:07  Table 2
36   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 19:40  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Nedzat Cimilji
1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 20:53  Table 3
38   
Norway
Rolf Jensen
-1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 20:53  Table 6
39   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 20:53  Table 4
40   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Sun 20:54  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 22:11  Table 2
42   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Sun 22:11  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Sun 23:11  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants