Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 3

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 49 (36/13)
73%
100
2 Henning Svensson
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
85
3 Petter Rognlien
5 (3/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
70
3 Henning Ingvorsen
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
70
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
50
5 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
50
5 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
50
5 Vaios Evangelou
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
50
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
30
Show more
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
30
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
30
9 Sebastian Mæhlum
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
30
13 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
20
13 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
20
13 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
20
13 Elens Zommers
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
17 Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
10
Entry deadline Jan 19, 2020, 4:25 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 19, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Jan Terje Øyen (janterjeoyen@gmail.com, 92267075)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Sun 16:24  Table 2
2   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
 
4   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Henning Svensson
 
6   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Wikeby
 
8   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
-1
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Sun 17:14  Table 2
10   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 16:25  Table 4
11   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Sun 17:01  Table 4
12   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 16:25  Table 5
13   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Henning Svensson
-1
Sun 16:25  Table 6
14   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 16:52  Table 1
15   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 16:25  Table 7
16   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
3
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Sun 16:25  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Sun 17:14  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Elens Zommers
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 18:10  Table 3
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 17:54  Table 6
27   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
1
Sun 17:28  Table 4
28   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
-1
Sun 17:56  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 18:15  Table 5
30   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 17:30  Table 5
31   
Norway
Henning Svensson
-1
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 17:56  Table 7
32   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Petter Rognlien
3
Sun 17:42  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 19:15  Table 3
34   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 18:51  Table 5
35   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Petter Rognlien
3
Sun 18:44  Table 2
36   
Norway
Sebastian Mæhlum
-1
Norway
Henning Svensson
-1
Sun 18:44  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 20:09  Table 3
38   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 20:09  Table 2
39   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Norway
Petter Rognlien
3
Sun 20:09  Table 5
40   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Henning Svensson
-1
Sun 20:09  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 21:02  Table 3
42   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
3
Norway
Henning Svensson
-1
Sun 21:08  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Norway
Henning Svensson
-1
Sun 21:54  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment