Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 1, 2020

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 8

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Emrik
BK Milen
7 (6/1) 76 (47/29)
62%
250
2 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
6 (5/1) 59 (40/19)
68%
200
3 Anders Holm
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
150
3 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
150
5 Kent Bäckberg
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
125
5 kristofer carlgren
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
125
5 David Öhrfeldt
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
125
5 Lennart Efraimsson
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
125
9 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
100
Show more
9 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
100
9 Deman Najar
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
100
9 WIM
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
100
9 Hampus Andersson
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
100
9 Kalle Wallin
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
100
9 Goran Gajic
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
100
9 max
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
100
17 Stefan Pettersson
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
17 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
100
17 Mattias Örnberg
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
75
17 Ali E
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
75
17 Eric Bson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
17 Denis Broqi
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
17 Pran Chanthawet
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
75
Entry deadline Mar 1, 2020, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 1, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
3
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 14:10  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sweden
Goran Gajic
3
Sun 14:12  Table 4
4   
Sweden
max
2
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
3
Sun 14:13  Table 2
5   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sun 14:13  Table 5
6   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-2
Sun 14:13  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sweden
デマン 大工
3
Sun 14:14  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sun 14:41  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 14:47  Table 3
10   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
4
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 14:53  Table 5
11   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
3
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 15:34  Table 1
12   
Sweden
max
2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sun 15:00  Table 2
13   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sun 15:17  Table 7
14   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-2
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
4
Sun 15:23  Table 4
15   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sun 15:08  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
Sun 15:35  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
3
Sweden
Eric Bson
4
Sun 16:16  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peo Peterson
 
19   
Sweden
Goran Gajic
3
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
4
Sun 16:35  Table 7
20   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
3
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sun 16:09  Table 7
21   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sun 15:39  Table 2
22   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 16:31  Table 4
23   
Sweden
デマン 大工
3
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
4
Sun 15:52  Table 3
24   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 16:02  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-2
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sun 16:39  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
Goran Gajic
3
Sun 17:47  Table 7
27   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
3
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 16:18  Table 3
28   
Sweden
max
2
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
3
Sun 17:10  Table 3
29   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sun 16:57  Table 2
30   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-2
Sweden
デマン 大工
3
Sun 16:49  Table 3
31   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 17:40  Table 4
32   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sun 16:55  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 18:45  Table 1
34   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
David Öhrfeldt
3
Sun 17:43  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-2
Sun 18:31  Table 3
36   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-2
Sun 18:31  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sun 19:17  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sun 19:22  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
39   
Sweden
Emrik
4
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
R1
Sun 19:57  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment