Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2020

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 6

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Eric Bson
BK Milen
5 (5/0) 58 (35/23)
60%
250
2 Deman
5 (4/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
200
3 Hampus Andersson
6 (4/2) 58 (38/20)
66%
150
3 Pierre
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
150
5 Fredrik Nord
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
125
5 Siavash Heidari
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
125
5 Benjamin Folke Thomas
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
125
5 Jorge Robles
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
125
9 Kent Bäckberg
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
100
Show more
9 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
100
9 Ulf Eriksson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
100
9 Emanuel Merstrand
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
100
13 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
75
13 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
13 Ali E
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
75
13 Lars Källfelt
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
100
17 kristofer carlgren
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
17 Mantas Zelvys
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
75
Entry deadline Sep 27, 2020, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 27, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
2
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sun 14:02  Table 7
2   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
 
4   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Belgium
Walk Over 1
Sun 13:52 
5   
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
3
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 14:02  Table 4
6   
Benjamin Folke Thomas
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Ögren
 
8   
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
United States
Walkover
Sun 13:52 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sun 15:23  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 14:02  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Deman
2
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 14:03  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sun 14:51 
13   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
3
Sun 15:27  Table 4
14   
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4
Sun 14:03  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
0
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 14:03  Table 5
16   
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
0
Sun 14:47  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
2
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
0
Sun 15:39  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Ögren
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peo Peterson
 
20   
Belgium
Walk Over 1
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
3
Sun 16:08 
21   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sun 15:31  Table 2
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
 
24   
United States
Walkover
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 16:01 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
0
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 16:29  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
3
Sun 16:09  Table 1
27   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 16:14  Table 2
28   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 16:03  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 16:04  Table 4
30   
Sweden
Deman
2
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sun 16:05  Table 5
31   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2
Sun 16:23  Table 7
32   
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
0
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sun 15:42  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sun 17:59  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Emanuel Merstrand
3
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 17:39  Table 4
35   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
0
Sun 16:55 
36   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2
Sun 17:18  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sun 17:39  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Deman
2
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2
Sun 18:28  Table 2
39   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sun 19:01  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 18:44  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sweden
Deman
2
Sun 19:10 
42   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sun 20:01  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Deman
2
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sun 20:58  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment