Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2, 2020

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 4

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
2 Ali E
BK Milen
5 (5/0) 38 (28/10)
74%
200
2 Kim Jacobsson
BK Milen
5 (4/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
200
3 Lennart Efraimsson
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
150
3 Mike Pyle
5 (3/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
150
5 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
125
5 Eric Guslén
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
125
5 Sia Siavash
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
125
5 Walter Keissling
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
125
9 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
100
Show more
9 WIM
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
100
9 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
100
9 Mattias Örnberg
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
100
13 Anders Holm
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
100
13 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
100
13 kristofer carlgren
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
75
13 Pierre
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
100
17 Kent Bäckberg
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
75
17 Denis Broqi
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
75
Entry deadline Feb 2, 2020, 1:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 2, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sun 14:01  Table 5
2   
Sweden
Mike Pyle
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
 
4   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Walk Over 2
 
5   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
3
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 14:01  Table 7
6   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Eric Guslén
 
8   
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
4
Sweden
Walk Over 1
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sun 14:58  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Mike Pyle
4
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-1
Sun 14:01  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sun 14:01  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-3
Sun 14:02  Table 4
13   
Sweden
Ali E
-1
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
3
Sun 14:43  Table 3
14   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 14:02  Table 1
15   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-1
Sun 14:43  Table 2
16   
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
4
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 14:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
4
Sun 15:31  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
 
20   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
3
 
21   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sun 15:30  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mike Pyle
 
24   
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 16:55  Table 2
26   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
3
Sun 15:34  Table 7
27   
Sweden
Pierre
2
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sun 16:26  Table 5
28   
Sweden
Mike Pyle
4
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sun 16:44  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-1
Sun 15:55  Table 4
30   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-3
Sun 14:59  Table 5
31   
Sweden
Ali E
-1
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 15:48  Table 2
32   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-1
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 15:57  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-3
Sun 17:37  Table 2
34   
Palestinian Territory
Wim van Ooijen
3
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sun 16:57  Table 4
35   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 17:17  Table 3
36   
Sweden
Mike Pyle
4
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 17:29  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-1
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 18:03  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Sia Siavash
1
Sweden
Mike Pyle
4
Sun 18:08  Table 1
39   
Sweden
Ali E
-1
Sweden
Walter Keissling
-3
Sun 18:19  Table 2
40   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-1
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sun 18:05  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-1
Sweden
Mike Pyle
4
Sun 18:50  Table 3
42   
Sweden
Ali E
-1
Sweden
Lennart Efraimsson
-1
Sun 19:10  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-1
Sweden
Ali E
-1
Sun 19:46  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment