Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 30, 2020

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
5 (5/0) 57 (35/22)
61%
250
2 Fredrik Nord
5 (4/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
200
3 Jonas Björkman
Kville Biljard Club
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
150
3 Fredrik Löfqvist
4 (3/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
150
5 Mattias Örnberg
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
125
5 Ted W
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
125
5 Eric Bson
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 37 (18/19)
49%
125
5 Mikael Bredow
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
125
9 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
100
9 kristofer carlgren
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
100
9 Ali E
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
100
9 Jorge Robles
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
100
13 Hampus Andersson
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
13 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
13 Jan Samuelsson
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
13 chi-chi
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
75
Entry deadline Aug 30, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 30, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
chi-chi
-2
Sun 14:08  Table 5
2   
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4
Sun 14:19  Table 4
3   
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
Sun 14:01  Table 7
4   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 14:04  Table 2
5   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sun 14:06  Table 1
6   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sun 14:03  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Ted W
4
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 14:52  Table 7
8   
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sweden
Jan Samuelsson
Sun 14:36  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sun 15:44  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 15:07 
11   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 15:25  Table 1
12   
Sweden
Ted W
4
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sun 16:01  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Sweden
chi-chi
-2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4
Sun 15:39  Table 3
14   
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 15:09  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sun 15:26 
16   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Jan Samuelsson
Sun 16:16  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-4
Sweden
Ted W
4
Sun 17:00  Table 3
18   
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 16:35  Table 5
19   
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 16:36  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sun 16:54  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
Sun 18:08  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
Sweden
Ted W
4
Sun 18:08  Table 3
23   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 17:49  Table 2
24   
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sun 17:49  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
Sun 19:23  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sweden
Jonas Björkman
0
Sun 19:37 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
3
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sun 20:10  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment