Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 23, 2022

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Anders Holm
5 (5/0) 53 (35/18)
66%
250
2 Eric Guslén
BK Milen
6 (4/2) 66 (31/35)
47%
200
3 Theodor Riisager
5 (3/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
150
3 Ted Wendmu
5 (3/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
150
5 Hampus Andersson
3 (2/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
125
5 kristofer carlgren
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
125
5 Mattias Örnberg
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
125
5 Pauli Kuikka
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
125
9 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
100
9 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
100
9 Wim
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
100
9 Claes Östlund
Biljardklubben Diamanten
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
100
13 Daniel Karlsson
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
13 Erik Bson
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
75
13 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
75
13 Peo Peterson
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
75
Entry deadline Jan 23, 2022, 1:50 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 23, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2022
Organizer BK Milen
More info
Tills vidare max 16 spelare.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Theodor Riisager
2
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
5
Sun 14:06  Table 4
2   
Sweden
Pauli Kuikka
4
Sweden
Peter Ögren
1
Sun 14:07  Table 5
3   
Sweden
Erik Bson
2
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
4
Sun 14:07  Table 1
4   
Palestinian Territory
Wim
3
Sweden
Claes Östlund
3
Sun 14:07  Table 2
5   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Sun 14:07  Table 3
6   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
3
Sun 14:07  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sun 14:31  Table 1
8   
Sweden
Anders Holm
2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
Sun 14:33  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Theodor Riisager
2
Sweden
Pauli Kuikka
4
Sun 14:50  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
4
Sweden
Claes Östlund
3
Sun 14:52  Table 5
11   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
3
Sun 15:13  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sweden
Anders Holm
2
Sun 15:18  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
5
Sweden
Peter Ögren
1
Sun 14:51  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Erik Bson
2
Palestinian Territory
Wim
3
Sun 14:52  Table 7
15   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sun 15:10  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
Sun 14:53  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
1
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sun 15:41  Table 2
18   
Palestinian Territory
Wim
3
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Sun 15:59  Table 1
19   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sweden
Claes Östlund
3
Sun 16:16  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
4
Sweden
Theodor Riisager
2
Sun 15:21  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Sweden
Pauli Kuikka
4
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Sun 16:48 
22   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
4
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sun 16:11  Table 4
23   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
3
Sweden
Theodor Riisager
2
Sun 16:01  Table 2
24   
Sweden
Anders Holm
2
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-1
Sun 17:07  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
5
Sun 17:25  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Theodor Riisager
2
Sweden
Anders Holm
2
Sun 17:52  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
27   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
1
Sweden
Anders Holm
2
Sun 19:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants