Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 25, 2020

Söndagstävling 9ball - Stegen 10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
6 (5/1) 64 (39/25)
61%
250
2 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
5 (4/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
200
3 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
5 (3/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
150
3 Siavash Heidari
5 (3/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
150
5 Mattias Örnberg
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
125
5 Eric Bson
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
125
5 Fredrik Löfqvist
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
125
5 Mantas Zelvys
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
125
9 Ali E
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
100
Show more
9 Kim Jacobsson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
100
9 Jonas Heiman
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
100
9 Sten-Åke Tärnbrandr
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
100
13 Anders Holm
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
100
13 Hampus Andersson
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
75
13 kristofer carlgren
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
100
13 Jorge Robles
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
75
17 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
75
17 Kent Bäckberg
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
75
Entry deadline Oct 25, 2020, 1:50 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 25, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5
Sun 14:13  Table 3
2   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
 
4   
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ali E
 
6   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
 
8   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sun 14:13  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Jonas Heiman
3
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 15:32  Table 3
10   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 14:13  Table 7
11   
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 14:57  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
-3
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sun 14:13  Table 2
13   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 14:13  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sun 14:37  Table 4
15   
Sweden
Sten-Åke Tärnbrandr
2
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-2
Sun 14:21  Table 4
16   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 15:16  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-5
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sun 15:46  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
 
22   
Walk Over
Chile
Jorge Robles
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Ögren
 
24   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 16:36  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Anders Holm
0
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-2
Sun 17:18  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
4
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 15:57  Table 7
27   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Chile
Jorge Robles
1
Sun 16:12  Table 4
28   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-3
Sun 17:55  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Jonas Heiman
3
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Sun 16:35  Table 3
30   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
-3
Sun 16:14 
31   
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sun 15:22  Table 2
32   
Sweden
Sten-Åke Tärnbrandr
2
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 15:46  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
-2
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 17:49  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sweden
Jonas Heiman
3
Sun 17:53 
35   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sweden
Sten-Åke Tärnbrandr
2
Sun 17:26  Table 4
36   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Ali E
-2
Sun 18:43  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Lithuania
Mantas Zelvys
3
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sun 18:21  Table 3
38   
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
-3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 20:15  Table 1
39   
Sweden
Eric Bson
3
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sun 19:05  Table 2
40   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
3
Sun 17:57  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
2
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 21:13  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
-1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 20:22  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
3
Sun 22:14  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment