Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

Söndagstävling 5a9a - Stegen 9

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Mar 8, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Våren 2020
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Goran Gajic
8
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
10
Sun 13:55  Table 4
2   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Ali E
-5.5
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
12
Sun 13:57  Table 5
4   
Sweden
håkan e
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sun 14:06 
5   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sun 13:58  Table 7
6   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sweden
Walk Over 2
 
7   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
7
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 13:58  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sun 14:05  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 21
9   
Sweden
David Lindstrand
2
Sweden
Goran Gajic
8
Sun 14:54  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-2.5
Sun 13:59  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
13
Sweden
Ali E
-5.5
Sun 14:59  Table 5
12   
Sweden
håkan e
Sweden
Ted W
13.5
Sun 14:45  Table 2
13   
Chile
Jorge Robles
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sun 15:01  Table 7
14   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sweden
Eric Bson
12.5
Sun 15:29  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sun 15:09  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 15:26  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Christoffer Stolpe
10
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sun 16:18  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
 
19   
Kosovo
Denis Broqi
12
Sweden
Eric Bson
12.5
Sun 16:34  Table 2
20   
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
 
21   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Ted W
13.5
Sun 16:18  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
13
 
23   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
7
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-2.5
Sun 16:06  Table 5
24   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
David Lindstrand
2
Sun 16:07  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 21
25   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
10
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sun 17:00  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Eric Bson
12.5
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
10
Sun 17:51  Table 3
27   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
-7.5
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
13
Sun 17:16  Table 4
28   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
-2.5
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sun 17:17  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 21
29   
Sweden
Goran Gajic
8
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sun 17:32  Table 7
30   
Sweden
Ali E
-5.5
Sweden
håkan e
Sun 17:24  Table 2
31   
Chile
Jorge Robles
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sun 16:38  Table 7
32   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sun 17:14  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sweden
håkan e
Sun 18:32  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Eric Bson
12.5
Sweden
Goran Gajic
8
Sun 18:30  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
13
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
  Table 1
36   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-7.5
Sun 18:10  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 21
37   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
-27
Sun 19:40  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Ali E
-5.5
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sun 19:27  Table 4
39   
Chile
Jorge Robles
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-5
Sun 19:39  Table 1
40   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
2.5
Sweden
Goran Gajic
8
Sun 19:23  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Jonas Ulven Ulfvarson
6.5
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Sun 20:48  Table 3
42   
Chile
Jorge Robles
Sweden
Goran Gajic
8
Sun 20:42  Table 2

Final

Race to 21
43   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1.5
Chile
Jorge Robles
Sun 21:45  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment